Pendra Road (PND), Pendra Railway Station

Name: Pendra Road Code: PND City: Pendra
More Pendra stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pendra Road (PND), Pendra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18203 Durg Betwa Express 00:15 00:17 2 min Y N Y N N N N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N Y N Y N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 00:16 00:18 2 min N N N N N N Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 01:20 01:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58219 Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12854 Amarkantak Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 04:15 04:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 08:27 08:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 08:50 08:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 09:12 09:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 09:38 09:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 15:52 15:54 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
18208 Ajmer durg Express 16:45 16:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 22:36 22:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y