Pendra Road (PND), Pendra Railway Station

Name: Pendra Road Code: PND City: Pendra
More Pendra stations : Pendra Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pendra Road (PND), Pendra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18203 Durg Betwa Express 00:15 00:17 2 min Y N Y N N N N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N Y N Y N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 00:16 00:18 2 min N N N N N N Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 01:20 01:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58219 Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12854 Amarkantak Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 04:15 04:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 08:27 08:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 08:50 08:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 09:12 09:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 09:38 09:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 15:52 15:54 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
18208 Ajmer durg Express 16:45 16:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 22:36 22:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Pendra Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Pendra Road station are Abkp Durg Pas E, Ljn Garibrath, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Durg Aii Exp, Puri Valsad Exp, Durg Ntv Exp, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Narmada Exp Psg, Bilaspur Ex Pas. Out of these 17 trains run daily and are Utkal Express, Kalingautkalexp, Narmada Express, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Bsp Chrm Pass, Chrm Durg Pas E, Abkp Durg Pas E, Bilaspur Ex Pas, Narmada Exp Psg etc and 19 run on weekly basis like Shm Udz Express, C G Smprk Krnti, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Bl Puri S F Ex, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Ntv Durg Exp, Durg Ntv Exp, Betwa Express, Ljn Garibrath, Chtsgrh S Krnti etc.