Pendra Road (PND), Pendra Railway Station

Name: Pendra Road Code: PND City: Pendra
More Pendra stations : Pendra Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pendra Road (PND), Pendra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18203 Betwa Express 00:15 00:17 2 min Y N Y N N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N Y N Y N
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
15159 Sarnath Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Sarnath Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 01:20 01:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58219 Bsp Chrm Pass 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Abkp Ex Pa 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Hirakund Exp 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12854 Amarkantak Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N N Y N N
28242 Chrm Durg Pas E 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Abkp Durg Pas E 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
18204 Betwa Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 08:27 08:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp 08:50 08:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 09:12 09:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
19659 Shm Udz Express 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 09:38 09:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Narmada Express 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 15:52 15:54 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
18208 Aii Durg Exp 16:45 16:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
18477 Utkal Express 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18207 Durg Aii Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 22:36 22:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Pendra Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Pendra Road station are Abkp Durg Pas E, Ljn Garibrath, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Durg Aii Exp, Puri Valsad Exp, Durg Ntv Exp, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Narmada Exp Psg, Bilaspur Ex Pas. Out of these 17 trains run daily and are Utkal Express, Kalingautkalexp, Narmada Express, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Bsp Chrm Pass, Chrm Durg Pas E, Abkp Durg Pas E, Bilaspur Ex Pas, Narmada Exp Psg etc and 19 run on weekly basis like Shm Udz Express, C G Smprk Krnti, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Bl Puri S F Ex, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Ntv Durg Exp, Durg Ntv Exp, Betwa Express, Ljn Garibrath, Chtsgrh S Krnti etc.