Pendra Road (PND), Pendra Railway Station

Name: Pendra Road Code: PND City: Pendra
More Pendra stations : Pendra Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pendra Road (PND), Pendra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18203 Betwa Express 00:15 00:17 2 min Y N Y N N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N Y N Y N
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
15159 Sarnath Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Sarnath Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 01:20 01:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58219 Bsp Chrm Pass 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Abkp Ex Pa 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Hirakund Exp 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12854 Amarkantak Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N N Y N N
28242 Chrm Durg Pas E 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Abkp Durg Pas E 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
18204 Betwa Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 08:27 08:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp 08:50 08:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 09:12 09:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
19659 Shm Udz Express 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 09:38 09:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Narmada Express 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 15:52 15:54 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
18208 Aii Durg Exp 16:45 16:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
18477 Utkal Express 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18207 Durg Aii Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 22:36 22:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y