Peddapalli (PDPL), Peddapalli Railway Station

Name: Peddapalli Code: PDPL City: Peddapalli
More Peddapalli stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Peddapalli (PDPL), Peddapalli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
17035 Secunderabad telangana Express 11:34 11:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 16:49 16:51 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 16:49 16:51 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N Y N N N Y N
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 19:50 20:10 20 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 22:38 22:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y