Peddapalli (PDPL), Peddapalli Railway Station

Name: Peddapalli Code: PDPL City: Peddapalli
More Peddapalli stations : Peddapalli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Peddapalli (PDPL), Peddapalli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
17035 Secunderabad telangana Express 11:34 11:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 16:49 16:51 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 16:49 16:51 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N Y N N N Y N
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 19:50 20:10 20 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 22:38 22:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Peddapalli Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Peddapalli station are Bhagyanagar Exp, Ljn Mas Exp, Bhagyanagar Exp, Andaman Express, Telangana Exp, Dakshin Express, Link Daksin Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Lucknow Exp, Telangana Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Link Daksin Exp, Dakshin Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Bhagyanagar Exp, Telangana Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Andaman Express, Lucknow Exp, Ljn Mas Exp and etc.