Payyanur To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Payyanur to Calicut Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22852 Src Vivek Exp Payyanur 00:15 Calicut 02:35 N N N N N N Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex Payyanur 04:00 Calicut 06:15 N Y N N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Payyanur 04:20 Calicut 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp Payyanur 06:29 Calicut 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp Payyanur 07:50 Calicut 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp Payyanur 08:37 Calicut 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express Payyanur 09:05 Calicut 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Payyanur 11:40 Calicut 14:10 Y N N N N N N
22609 Intercity Exp Payyanur 13:05 Calicut 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Payyanur 13:45 Calicut 16:15 N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail Payyanur 14:53 Calicut 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp Payyanur 16:02 Calicut 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp Payyanur 17:40 Calicut 20:15 Y N N N N N N
12686 Chennai Exp Payyanur 17:45 Calicut 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Payyanur 17:55 Calicut 20:25 Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Payyanur 17:55 Calicut 20:25 N Y N N N N Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp Payyanur 17:55 Calicut 20:25 N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Payyanur 17:55 Calicut 20:25 N N N N Y N N
06016 Chennai Exp Payyanur 18:00 Calicut 20:40 N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Payyanur 18:00 Calicut 20:40 N N N Y N N N
16856 Puducherry Exp Payyanur 18:22 Calicut 20:45 N N N N Y N N
16603 Maveli Express Payyanur 19:22 Calicut 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Payyanur 20:15 Calicut 22:40 Y N N N N N N
16630 Malabar Express Payyanur 20:22 Calicut 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express Payyanur 21:08 Calicut 23:30 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Payyanur 21:08 Calicut 23:30 Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Payyanur 21:30 Calicut 23:50 N N Y N N N N
16628 West Coast Exp Payyanur 23:37 Calicut 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Payyanur to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Payyanur To Calicut Trains

If you are travelling from payyanur to calicut then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Chennai Exp, Ltt Ten Special, Parasuram Exp, Malabar Express, Nagapattinam Ex, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Maq Kcg Express, Chennai Mail, Maveli Express, Maq Chennai Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in payyanur like Payyanur. Choose trains between payyanur to calicut with time approximately from 2 hrs 45 mins to 2 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ernad Express, Maq Chennai Exp, Chennai Exp, West Coast Exp, Netravati Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Parasuram Exp, Intercity Exp, Maveli Express, Chennai Mail or train that run weekly like Chennai Exp, Cstm Ers Spl, Okha Ers Expres, Vrl Tvc Express, Nagapattinam Ex, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Nagercoil Exp, Mas Garib Rath, Ltt Ten Special, Poorna Express etc. There are different pick up points in payyanur from Payyanur( like Okha Ers Expres, Maveli Express, Mao Mas Special, Mas Garib Rath, West Coast Exp, Maq Kcg Express, Intercity Exp, Ltt Ten Special, Parasuram Exp, Ernad Express ).