Payyanur To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Payyanur to Calicut Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22852 Src Vivek Exp Payyanur 00:15 Calicut 02:35 N N N N N N Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex Payyanur 04:00 Calicut 06:15 N Y N N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Payyanur 04:20 Calicut 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp Payyanur 06:29 Calicut 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp Payyanur 07:50 Calicut 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp Payyanur 08:37 Calicut 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express Payyanur 09:05 Calicut 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Payyanur 11:40 Calicut 14:10 Y N N N N N N
22609 Intercity Exp Payyanur 13:05 Calicut 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Payyanur 13:45 Calicut 16:15 N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail Payyanur 14:53 Calicut 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp Payyanur 16:02 Calicut 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp Payyanur 17:40 Calicut 20:15 Y N N N N N N
12686 Chennai Exp Payyanur 17:45 Calicut 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Payyanur 17:55 Calicut 20:25 Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Payyanur 17:55 Calicut 20:25 N Y N N N N Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp Payyanur 17:55 Calicut 20:25 N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Payyanur 17:55 Calicut 20:25 N N N N Y N N
06016 Chennai Exp Payyanur 18:00 Calicut 20:40 N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Payyanur 18:00 Calicut 20:40 N N N Y N N N
16856 Puducherry Exp Payyanur 18:22 Calicut 20:45 N N N N Y N N
16603 Maveli Express Payyanur 19:22 Calicut 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Payyanur 20:15 Calicut 22:40 Y N N N N N N
16630 Malabar Express Payyanur 20:22 Calicut 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express Payyanur 21:08 Calicut 23:30 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Payyanur 21:08 Calicut 23:30 Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Payyanur 21:30 Calicut 23:50 N N Y N N N N
16628 West Coast Exp Payyanur 23:37 Calicut 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Payyanur to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online