Payangadi (PAZ), Payangadi Railway Station

Name: Payangadi Code: PAZ City: Payangadi
More Payangadi stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Payangadi (PAZ), Payangadi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 04:28 04:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 06:40 06:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 09:59 10:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 15:01 15:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 16:11 16:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 19:08 19:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 19:31 19:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 20:36 20:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y