Pattambi (PTB), Pattambi Railway Station

Name: Pattambi Code: PTB City: Pattambi
More Pattambi stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pattambi (PTB), Pattambi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 06:09 06:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 08:05 08:06 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 08:05 08:06 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 12:46 12:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 13:14 13:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 13:59 14:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 19:28 19:29 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 19:28 19:29 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 22:44 22:45 1 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 22:44 22:45 1 min N N Y N Y N N