Pattambi (PTB), Pattambi Railway Station

Name: Pattambi Code: PTB City: Pattambi
More Pattambi stations : Pattambi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pattambi (PTB), Pattambi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16630 Malabar Express 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 06:09 06:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Alleppey Exp 08:05 08:06 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 08:05 08:06 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Ernad Express 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 13:14 13:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 13:59 14:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Cannanore Exp 19:28 19:29 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 19:28 19:29 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16348 Trivandrum Exp 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Okha Express 22:44 22:45 1 min N N Y N Y N N

More About - Pattambi Railway Station

There are number of trains from Pattambi like Veraval Express, Okha Ers Expres, Mangalore Mail, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Cannanore Exp, Gandhidham Exp, Malabar Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Ernad Express, Vrl Tvc Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mngla Lksdp Exp, Malabar Express, Malabar Exp, Parasuram Exp, Mangalore Mail, Mangalore Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Ernad Express, Trivandrum Exp, Chennai Mail etc or train that run weekly like Veraval Express, Cannanore Exp, Nagercoil Exp, Ernakulam Exp, Gandhidham Exp, Okha Express, Vrl Tvc Express, Okha Ers Expres, Alleppey Exp and etc.