Pattambi (PTB), Pattambi Railway Station

Name: Pattambi Code: PTB City: Pattambi
More Pattambi stations : Pattambi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pattambi (PTB), Pattambi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16630 Malabar Express 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 06:09 06:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Alleppey Exp 08:05 08:06 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 08:05 08:06 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Ernad Express 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 13:14 13:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 13:59 14:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Cannanore Exp 19:28 19:29 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 19:28 19:29 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16348 Trivandrum Exp 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Okha Express 22:44 22:45 1 min N N Y N Y N N