Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Patna Mathura Expres - 13239


  ()
1 Patna Jn (PNBE)
11:50
0
1
0 km
2 Ara (ARA)
12:36
12:38
2 min
1
50 km
3 Buxar (BXR)
13:32
13:34
2 min
1
118 km
4 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
15:30
15:50
20 min
1
212 km
5 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
16:30
16:45
15 min
1
229 km
6 Sultanpur (SLN)
19:10
19:15
5 min
1
372 km
7 Lucknow (LKO)
23:30
23:55
25 min
1
512 km
8 Kanpur Central (CNB)
01:20
01:32
12 min
2
584 km
9 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
07:20
0
2
895 km

Train Patna Mathura Expres -13239 from to passes through following stations:


Patna Jn, Ara, Buxar, Mughal Sarai Jn, Varanasi Jn, Sultanpur, Lucknow, Kanpur Central, Mathura Jn,