Patiala (PTA), Patiala Railway Station

Name: Patiala Code: PTA City: Patiala
More Patiala stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Patiala (PTA), Patiala :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 08:58 09:03 5 min N N Y N N N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 20:50 20:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y