Patiala (PTA), Patiala Railway Station

Name: Patiala Code: PTA City: Patiala
More Patiala stations : Patiala
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Patiala (PTA), Patiala :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Sgnr Intercity 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fka Dli Exp 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14712 Sgnr Rksh Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Umb Intercity 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Dli Fka Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rksh Sgnr Exp 20:50 20:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y