Train Schedule

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 11:35
Andheri (ADH)
Arr. 11:51
Dep. 11:53
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 12:12
Dep. 12:14
Dahanu Road (DRD)
Arr. 13:30
Dep. 13:32
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 14:06
Dep. 14:08
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 14:37
Dep. 14:39
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 15:06
Dep. 15:08
Surat (ST)
Arr. 15:42
Dep. 15:47
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 16:31
Dep. 16:33
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. 17:40
Godhra Jn (GDA)
Arr. 18:45
Dep. 18:47
Dahod (DHD)
Arr. 19:42
Dep. 19:44
Meghnagar (MGN)
Arr. 20:06
Dep. 20:08
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 22:00
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 23:23
Dep. 23:25
Shamgarh (SGZ)
Arr. 00:24
Dep. 00:26
Ramganj Mandi (RMA)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:10
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 02:05
Dep. 02:15
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 03:48
Dep. 03:50
Gangapur City (GGC)
Arr. 04:38
Dep. 04:40
Hindaun City (HAN)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:12
Bayana Jn (BXN)
Arr. 05:38
Dep. 05:40
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
Arr. 06:13
Dep. 06:15
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 07:48
Dep. 07:50
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 09:29
Dep. 09:31
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 10:03
Dep. 10:05
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 11:05
Subzi Mandi (SZM)
Arr. 11:21
Dep. 11:23
Sonipat (SNP)
Arr. 11:57
Dep. 11:59
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 12:42
Dep. 12:44
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 13:11
Dep. 13:13
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Arr. 13:49
Dep. 13:51
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 14:40
Dep. 15:15
Ambala City (UBC)
Arr. 15:07
Dep. 15:09
Sirhind Jn (SIR)
Arr. 15:42
Dep. 15:44
Khanna (KNN)
Arr. 15:56
Dep. 15:58
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 16:40
Dep. 16:45
Phagwara Jn (PGW)
Arr. 17:18
Dep. 17:20
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 17:34
Dep. 17:36
Jalandhar City (JUC)
Arr. 17:45
Dep. 17:50
Beas (BEAS)
Arr. 18:26
Dep. 18:29
Amritsar Jn (ASR)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. Ends
Chandigarh (CDG)
Arr. 15:57
Dep. 16:12
Kalka (KLK)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Paschim Express – 12925

Train Paschim Express, 12925 travelling from Bandra Terminus to Kalka. Numbers of stations that train Paschim Express passes are 44 which are Jalandhar City, Borivali, Chandigarh, Godhra Jn, Nagda Jn, Andheri, Kurukshetra Jn, Kalka, Shamgarh, Vapi. Train Paschim Express starting point is Bandra Terminus. Kalka is the station were Train Paschim Express ends. Paschim Express covers 1676 kms.