Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli Railway Station

Name: Parli Vaijnath Code: PRLI City: Parli
More Parli stations : Parli     Parli Vaijnath
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min Y N N N N Y N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N N N Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 03:00 03:10 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17613 Pune Nanded Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N Y N
57549 Aurangabad Psgr 06:55 07:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 08:30 08:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Hyderabad Pass 21:10 21:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17614 Ned Pune Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N N Y N N