Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli Railway Station

Name: Parli Vaijnath Code: PRLI City: Parli
More Parli stations : Parli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 00:40 01:00 20 min N Y N N N Y N
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 00:55 01:15 20 min N N N Y N N Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 02:30 02:50 20 min N N Y N N N Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 03:00 03:10 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N Y N
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 06:55 07:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 08:30 08:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 21:10 21:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N N Y N N