Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli Railway Station

Name: Parli Vaijnath Code: PRLI City: Parli
More Parli stations : Parli     Parli Vaijnath
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 00:40 01:00 20 min N Y N N N Y N
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 00:55 01:15 20 min N N N Y N N Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 02:30 02:50 20 min N N Y N N N Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 03:00 03:10 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N Y N
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 06:55 07:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 08:30 08:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 21:10 21:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Parli Vaijnath Railway Station

There are number of trains from Parli Vaijnath like Bza Snsi Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Ned Pune Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Ned Sbc Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Pune Ami Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Ami Pune Exp. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Ned Sbc Exp, Hyderabad Pass, Aurangabad Psgr, Sbc Nanded Exp etc and 12 run on weekly basis like Cct Snsi Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Ngp Kop Express, Bza Snsi Exp, Pune Ami Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Ned Pune Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Snsi Cct Exp etc.