Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli Railway Station

Name: Parli Vaijnath Code: PRLI City: Parli
More Parli stations : Parli     Parli Vaijnath
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min Y N N N N Y N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N N N Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 03:00 03:10 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17613 Pune Nanded Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N Y N
57549 Aurangabad Psgr 06:55 07:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 08:30 08:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Hyderabad Pass 21:10 21:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17614 Ned Pune Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Parli Vaijnath Railway Station

There are number of trains from Parli Vaijnath like Bza Snsi Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Ned Pune Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Ned Sbc Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Pune Ami Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Ami Pune Exp. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Ned Sbc Exp, Hyderabad Pass, Aurangabad Psgr, Sbc Nanded Exp etc and 12 run on weekly basis like Cct Snsi Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Ngp Kop Express, Bza Snsi Exp, Pune Ami Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Ned Pune Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Snsi Cct Exp etc.