Panvel To Sawantwadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Panvel to Sawantwadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex Panvel 00:30 Sawantwadi Road 09:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp Panvel 01:20 Sawantwadi Road 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl Panvel 01:55 Sawantwadi Road 11:44 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl Panvel 02:05 Sawantwadi Road 11:44 N N N Y N N N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia Panvel 02:25 Sawantwadi Road 14:40 Y N N N N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Panvel 02:45 Sawantwadi Road 11:00 N N N Y N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Panvel 03:05 Sawantwadi Road 13:10 N Y N Y N N Y
09403 Madgaon Special Panvel 03:05 Sawantwadi Road 13:00 Y N N N N Y N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Panvel 03:05 Sawantwadi Road 11:54 N N N N N Y N
09009 Ganpati Special Panvel 03:05 Sawantwadi Road 13:10 Y N Y N Y Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni Panvel 05:10 Sawantwadi Road 13:10 Y N Y Y N N N
50105 Diva Swv Pass Panvel 07:05 Sawantwadi Road 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express Panvel 08:30 Sawantwadi Road 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp Panvel 14:05 Sawantwadi Road 23:56 N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp Panvel 14:13 Sawantwadi Road 23:56 N N N N Y N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl Panvel 14:13 Sawantwadi Road 23:56 N N Y N N N Y
09418 Ganpati Special Panvel 18:05 Sawantwadi Road 02:40 N N N N N Y N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Panvel 18:10 Sawantwadi Road 02:38 Y N N N Y N N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Panvel 18:10 Sawantwadi Road 01:54 N N Y N N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Panvel 21:55 Sawantwadi Road 04:57 N N N N N N Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp Panvel 22:05 Sawantwadi Road 06:30 N N N N Y N N

Panvel to Sawantwadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Panvel To Sawantwadi Trains

If you are travelling from panvel to sawantwadi then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from panvel to sawantwadi are Mao Ganpati Spl, Diva Swv Pass, Cstm Mao Spl, Ganpati Special, Rajya Rani Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Madgaon Special, Adi Madgaon Spl and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Panvel. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 12 hrs 15 mins to 7 hours 2 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rajya Rani Exp, Diva Swv Pass, Mandovi Express, Konkan Kanya Ex or some weekly trains like Trivndrm Rjdhni, Ltt Pernem Spl, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Cstm Mao Spl, Adi Madgaon Spl, Mao Ganpati Spl, Nagercoil Exp, Cstm Ers Spl, Madgaon Special and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Panvel( like Nagercoil Exp, Mandovi Express, Pern Ganpati Sp, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Rajya Rani Exp, Diva Swv Pass, Kcvl Garib Rath, Konkan Kanya Ex, Adi Madgaon Spl, Cstm Ers Spl ).