Panvel To Roha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Panvel to Roha Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11003 Rajya Rani Exp Panvel 01:20 Roha 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl Panvel 01:55 Roha 03:50 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Panvel 02:05 Roha 04:30 Y N N N N N N
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl Panvel 02:05 Roha 03:55 N N N Y N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl Panvel 02:05 Roha 03:50 N N N Y N N N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia Panvel 02:25 Roha 05:10 Y N N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Panvel 02:45 Roha 04:55 N N N Y N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Panvel 02:45 Roha 04:55 N N N Y N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 N Y N Y N N Y
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 N N N N N Y N
09009 Ganpati Special Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 Y N Y N Y Y N
50105 Diva Swv Pass Panvel 07:05 Roha 08:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp Panvel 12:55 Roha 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp Panvel 14:05 Roha 16:00 N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp Panvel 14:13 Roha 16:00 N N N N Y N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl Panvel 14:13 Roha 16:00 N N Y N N N Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Panvel 15:40 Roha 17:20 N N N N N N Y
50103 Ratnagiri Pass Panvel 17:01 Roha 19:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Panvel 18:10 Roha 20:05 N N Y N N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Panvel 22:05 Roha 23:40 N N N N N N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Panvel 22:40 Roha 00:20 N N N N Y N N

Panvel to Roha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online