Panvel To Roha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Panvel to Roha Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11003 Rajya Rani Exp Panvel 01:20 Roha 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl Panvel 01:55 Roha 03:50 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Panvel 02:05 Roha 04:30 Y N N N N N N
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl Panvel 02:05 Roha 03:55 N N N Y N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl Panvel 02:05 Roha 03:50 N N N Y N N N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia Panvel 02:25 Roha 05:10 Y N N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Panvel 02:45 Roha 04:55 N N N Y N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Panvel 02:45 Roha 04:55 N N N Y N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 N Y N Y N N Y
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 N N N N N Y N
09009 Ganpati Special Panvel 03:05 Roha 04:55 Y N Y N Y Y N
50105 Diva Swv Pass Panvel 07:05 Roha 08:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp Panvel 12:55 Roha 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp Panvel 14:05 Roha 16:00 N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp Panvel 14:13 Roha 16:00 N N N N Y N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl Panvel 14:13 Roha 16:00 N N Y N N N Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Panvel 15:40 Roha 17:20 N N N N N N Y
50103 Ratnagiri Pass Panvel 17:01 Roha 19:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Panvel 18:10 Roha 20:05 N N Y N N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Panvel 22:05 Roha 23:40 N N N N N N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Panvel 22:40 Roha 00:20 N N N N Y N N

Panvel to Roha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Panvel To Roha Trains

Book your train tickets from panvel to roha. Trains that run on this route are Ratnagiri Pass, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Netravati Exp, Pern Ganpati Sp, Ltt Ten Special, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Ganpati Special, Cstm Ers Spl, Diva Swv Pass, Mao Ganpati Spl and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Panvel. There are different trains that travel from panvel to roha and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 45 mins to 1 hours 35 mins. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Ratnagiri Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Diva Swv Pass, Netravati Exp and 19 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Panvel( like Diva Swv Pass, Brc Madgaon Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Netravati Exp, Cstm Swv Specia, Ltt Mao Ac Spl, Madgaon Special, Cstm Mao Spl, Ltt Ten Special, Majn Sf Ac Spl ).