Panvel (PNVL), Panvel Railway Station

Name: Panvel Code: PNVL City: Panvel
More Panvel stations : Panvel
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Panvel (PNVL), Panvel :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 04:45 04:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 05:08 05:10 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12126 Pragati Express 09:54 09:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Rn Dadar Pass 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 12:28 12:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 12:28 12:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
16345 Netravati Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 13:35 13:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 14:15 14:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19261 Porbandar Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Ratnagiri Pass 16:58 17:01 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12125 Pragati Express 17:30 17:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 18:05 18:10 5 min Y N N N Y N N
50106 Swv Diva Pass 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
10104 Mandovi Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
16338 Okha Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Veraval Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Bikaner Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12133 Mangalore Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Panvel Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Panvel like Veraval Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Okha Ers Expres, Pragati Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Goa Smprk K Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Kerla S Kranti, Amritsar Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Konkan Kanya Ex, Netravathi Exp, Pragati Express, Mangalore Exp, Bsl Pune Exp, Mumbai Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express, Rn Dadar Pass, Matsyaganda Exp etc or train that run weekly like Bkn Kcvl Expres, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Bikaner Express, Kerla S Kranti, Veraval Express, Ltt Garib Rath, Okha Ers Expres, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Kochuveli Exp and etc.