Panvel (PNVL), Panvel Railway Station

Name: Panvel Code: PNVL City: Panvel
More Panvel stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Panvel (PNVL), Panvel :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 02:00 02:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 02:20 02:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 02:40 02:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 02:40 02:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 03:00 03:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 03:00 03:05 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 03:25 03:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 03:25 03:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 04:45 04:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 05:08 05:10 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 09:00 09:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 09:25 09:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12126 Pragati Express 09:54 09:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N N Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 12:28 12:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 12:28 12:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12997 Hapa Express 13:35 13:40 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 13:35 13:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 14:00 14:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 14:08 14:13 5 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 14:08 14:13 5 min N N N N Y N N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 14:15 14:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 16:58 17:01 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12125 Pragati Express 17:30 17:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 18:05 18:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 18:05 18:10 5 min Y N N N Y N N
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 19:55 20:00 5 min N N Y N N N Y
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 19:55 20:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 19:55 20:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12133 Mangalore Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01095 Manglore Spl 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
02133 Mangalore Spl 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N