Panvel (PNVL), Panvel Railway Station

Name: Panvel Code: PNVL City: Panvel
More Panvel stations : Panvel
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Panvel (PNVL), Panvel :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 04:45 04:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 05:08 05:10 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12126 Pragati Express 09:54 09:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Rn Dadar Pass 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 12:28 12:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 12:28 12:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
16345 Netravati Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 13:35 13:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 14:15 14:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19261 Porbandar Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Ratnagiri Pass 16:58 17:01 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12125 Pragati Express 17:30 17:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 18:05 18:10 5 min Y N N N Y N N
50106 Swv Diva Pass 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
10104 Mandovi Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
16338 Okha Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Veraval Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Bikaner Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12133 Mangalore Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y