Panvel (PNVL), Panvel Railway Station

Name: Panvel Code: PNVL City: Panvel
More Panvel stations : Panvel
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Panvel (PNVL), Panvel :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 02:00 02:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 02:20 02:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 02:40 02:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 02:40 02:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 03:00 03:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 03:00 03:05 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 03:25 03:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 03:25 03:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 04:45 04:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 05:08 05:10 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 09:00 09:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 09:25 09:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12126 Pragati Express 09:54 09:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N N Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 12:28 12:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 12:28 12:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12997 Hapa Express 13:35 13:40 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 13:35 13:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 14:00 14:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 14:08 14:13 5 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 14:08 14:13 5 min N N N N Y N N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 14:15 14:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 16:58 17:01 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12125 Pragati Express 17:30 17:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 18:05 18:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 18:05 18:10 5 min Y N N N Y N N
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 19:55 20:00 5 min N N Y N N N Y
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 19:55 20:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 19:55 20:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12133 Mangalore Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01095 Manglore Spl 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
02133 Mangalore Spl 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N

More About - Panvel Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Panvel like Veraval Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Okha Ers Expres, Pragati Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Goa Smprk K Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Kerla S Kranti, Amritsar Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Konkan Kanya Ex, Netravathi Exp, Pragati Express, Mangalore Exp, Bsl Pune Exp, mumbai Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express, Rn Dadar Pass, Matsyaganda Exp etc or train that run weekly like Bkn Kcvl Expres, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Bikaner Express, Kerla S Kranti, Veraval Express, Ltt Garib Rath, Okha Ers Expres, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Kochuveli Exp and etc.