Panipat To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Panipat to Ambala Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp Panipat Jn 00:12 Ambala Cant Jn 03:45 N N N Y Y N N
14553 Himachal Exp Panipat Jn 00:53 Ambala City 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath Panipat Jn 03:58 Ambala Cant Jn 05:50 Y N Y N N Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express Panipat Jn 04:53 Ambala Cant Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12477 Jam Jat Express Panipat Jn 06:13 Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 N N Y N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Panipat Jn 06:13 Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 N N N Y N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Panipat Jn 06:13 Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 Y Y N N Y Y N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Panipat Jn 06:13 Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 N N N N N N Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Panipat Jn 06:30 Ambala Cant Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Panipat Jn 06:44 Ambala City 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express Panipat Jn 07:00 Ambala Cant Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14095 Himalyan Queen Panipat Jn 07:45 Ambala Cant Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Panipat Jn 08:02 Ambala Cant Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04031 Dli Cdg Exp Panipat Jn 08:20 Ambala Cant Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12011 Kalka Shtbdi Panipat Jn 08:56 Ambala Cant Jn 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14037 Dli Ptk Exp Panipat Jn 09:27 Ambala Cant Jn 11:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Panipat Jn 12:44 Ambala Cant Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Panipat Jn 13:28 Ambala Cant Jn 15:15 N N N N Y N N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast Panipat Jn 13:44 Ambala Cant Jn 15:15 N Y N N Y N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp Panipat Jn 13:54 Ambala Cant Jn 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Panipat Jn 14:25 Ambala City 16:43 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Panipat Jn 14:25 Ambala City 16:43 Y N Y N N Y N
12459 Ndlsasr Express Panipat Jn 15:05 Ambala City 17:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12057 Uhl Janshatabdi Panipat Jn 16:05 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Dli Fka Exp Panipat Jn 16:19 Ambala City 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Panipat Jn 16:39 Ambala Cant Jn 18:35 N N Y N N Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti Panipat Jn 22:10 Ambala Cant Jn 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Panipat Jn 22:20 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Panipat Jn 22:20 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Panipat Jn 23:04 Ambala City 01:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Panipat Jn 23:18 Ambala Cant Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Panipat Jn 23:32 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Panipat Jn 23:57 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Panipat Jn 23:57 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Panipat to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online