Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Panchavati Express - 12109


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
18:15
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
18:27
18:29
2 min
1
9 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
19:12
19:15
3 min
1
54 km
4 Kasara (KSRA)
20:13
20:15
2 min
1
121 km
5 Igatpuri (IGP)
20:48
20:50
2 min
1
137 km
6 Devlali (DVL)
21:23
21:25
2 min
1
182 km
7 Nasik Road (NK)
21:38
21:40
2 min
1
188 km
8 Niphad (NR)
22:08
22:10
2 min
1
219 km
9 Lasalgaon (LS)
22:23
22:25
2 min
1
236 km
10 Manmad Jn (MMR)
22:50
0
1
261 km

Train Panchavati Express -12109 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Kalyan Jn, Kasara, Igatpuri, Devlali, Nasik Road, Niphad, Lasalgaon, Manmad Jn,