Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Palnadu Express - 12748


  ()
1 Vikarabad Jn (VKB)
13:45
0
1
0 km
2 Shankarpalli (SKP)
13:59
14:00
1 min
1
29 km
3 Lingampalli (LPI)
14:19
14:20
1 min
1
50 km
4 Sanat Nagar (SNF)
14:29
14:30
1 min
1
64 km
5 Begampet (BMT)
14:40
14:42
2 min
1
68 km
6 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
15:05
15:15
10 min
1
72 km
7 Nagireddipalli (NRDP)
16:04
16:05
1 min
1
125 km
8 Chityala (CTYL)
16:30
16:31
1 min
1
156 km
9 Nalgonda (NLDA)
16:54
16:55
1 min
1
182 km
10 Miryalaguda (MRGA)
17:20
17:21
1 min
1
220 km
11 Vishnupuram (VNUP)
17:39
17:40
1 min
1
240 km
12 Nadikode (NDKD)
18:00
18:01
1 min
1
258 km
13 Piduguralla (PGRL)
18:21
18:22
1 min
1
279 km
14 Sattenapalle (SAP)
18:54
18:55
1 min
1
311 km
15 Guntur Jn (GNT)
20:00
0
1
353 km

Train Palnadu Express -12748 from to passes through following stations:


Vikarabad Jn, Shankarpalli, Lingampalli, Sanat Nagar, Begampet, Secunderabad Jn, Nagireddipalli, Chityala, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda, Vishnupuram, Nadikode, Piduguralla, Sattenapalle, Guntur Jn,