Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Palnadu Express - 12747


  ()
1 Guntur Jn (GNT)
05:45
0
1
0 km
2 Sattenapalle (SAP)
06:19
06:20
1 min
1
43 km
3 Piduguralla (PGRL)
06:44
06:45
1 min
1
75 km
4 Nadikode (NDKD)
07:00
07:01
1 min
1
96 km
5 Vishnupuram (VNUP)
07:19
07:20
1 min
1
113 km
6 Miryalaguda (MRGA)
07:39
07:40
1 min
1
134 km
7 Nalgonda (NLDA)
08:15
08:16
1 min
1
172 km
8 Chityala (CTYL)
08:39
08:40
1 min
1
197 km
9 Nagireddipalli (NRDP)
09:09
09:10
1 min
1
229 km
10 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
10:35
10:45
10 min
1
282 km
11 Begampet (BMT)
10:53
10:55
2 min
1
286 km
12 Sanat Nagar (SNF)
11:00
11:01
1 min
1
290 km
13 Lingampalli (LPI)
11:19
11:20
1 min
1
304 km
14 Shankarpalli (SKP)
11:37
11:38
1 min
1
325 km
15 Vikarabad Jn (VKB)
12:10
0
1
353 km

Train Palnadu Express -12747 from to passes through following stations:


Guntur Jn, Sattenapalle, Piduguralla, Nadikode, Vishnupuram, Miryalaguda, Nalgonda, Chityala, Nagireddipalli, Secunderabad Jn, Begampet, Sanat Nagar, Lingampalli, Shankarpalli, Vikarabad Jn,