Pali Marwar (PMY), Pali Marwar Railway Station

Name: Pali Marwar Code: PMY City: Pali Marwar
More Pali Marwar stations : Pali Marwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pali Marwar (PMY), Pali Marwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 02:35 02:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
19027 Vivek Express 03:07 03:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
19028 Vivek Express 04:54 04:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 04:59 05:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 06:40 06:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 06:41 06:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 06:41 06:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres 08:22 08:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Ju Aii Fast Pas 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N Y Y N N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 09:31 09:32 1 min Y N N N N N N
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp 13:02 13:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 15:17 15:18 1 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Jodhpur Express 15:17 15:18 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16312 Bikaner Express 15:17 15:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 15:36 15:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
14707 Ranakpur Expres 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 16:47 16:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp 16:47 16:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express 17:36 17:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
54802 Aii Ju Fast Pas 17:41 17:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 18:37 18:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Ju Ms Express 22:14 22:16 2 min Y N N N N N N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 22:14 22:16 2 min N N N N Y N Y

More About - Pali Marwar Railway Station

Different trains running from Pali Marwar are Pune Jodhpur Ex, Bkn Sc Exp, Corbet Prk Link, Vivek Express, Ranikhet Exp, Bgktpune Expres, Jat Adi Express, Ju Bl Express, Bgkt Sbcexp, Suryanagari Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Corbet Prk Link, Aii Ju Fast Pas, Suryanagari Exp, Ranakpur Expres, Adi Jat Express, Surya Nagri Exp, Ju Aii Fast Pas, Jat Adi Express, Ranikhet Exp etc or trains that run weekly Bgkt Sbcexp, Sc Bkn Exp, Ms Jodhpur Exp, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Bgktpune Expres, Bkn Sc Exp, Jodhpur Express, Ju Bl Express, Pune Jodhpur Ex, Ju Ms Express and etc.