Pali Marwar (PMY), Pali Marwar Railway Station

Name: Pali Marwar Code: PMY City: Pali Marwar
More Pali Marwar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pali Marwar (PMY), Pali Marwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 02:35 02:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 03:07 03:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 04:54 04:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 04:59 05:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 05:45 05:47 2 min N Y N N Y N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 05:52 05:55 3 min N Y N N N N N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 06:15 06:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 06:40 06:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 06:41 06:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 06:41 06:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 08:22 08:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 09:24 09:26 2 min N N Y N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N Y Y N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 09:31 09:32 1 min Y N N N N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 10:01 10:06 5 min N N N N Y N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 11:10 11:13 3 min N N Y N N N N
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 13:02 13:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 15:17 15:18 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 15:17 15:18 1 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 15:17 15:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 15:36 15:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 16:38 16:40 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 16:47 16:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 16:47 16:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 17:36 17:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
54802 Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger 17:41 17:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 18:37 18:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 20:26 20:31 5 min Y N N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 20:28 20:33 5 min N N N Y N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 22:12 22:17 5 min N N N N N N Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 22:14 22:16 2 min Y N N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 22:14 22:16 2 min N N N N Y N Y