Pali Marwar (PMY), Pali Marwar Railway Station

Name: Pali Marwar Code: PMY City: Pali Marwar
More Pali Marwar stations : Pali Marwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pali Marwar (PMY), Pali Marwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 02:35 02:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
19027 Vivek Express 03:07 03:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
19028 Vivek Express 04:54 04:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 04:59 05:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 06:40 06:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 06:41 06:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 06:41 06:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres 08:22 08:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Ju Aii Fast Pas 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N Y Y N N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 09:31 09:32 1 min Y N N N N N N
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp 13:02 13:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 15:17 15:18 1 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Jodhpur Express 15:17 15:18 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16312 Bikaner Express 15:17 15:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 15:36 15:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
14707 Ranakpur Expres 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 16:47 16:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp 16:47 16:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express 17:36 17:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
54802 Aii Ju Fast Pas 17:41 17:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 18:37 18:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Ju Ms Express 22:14 22:16 2 min Y N N N N N N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 22:14 22:16 2 min N N N N Y N Y