Palghat To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Palghat to Calicut Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16043 Mangalore Exp Palghat 01:40 Calicut 04:20 N N Y N N N N
12685 Mangalore Exp Palghat 01:40 Calicut 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Palghat 02:45 Calicut 05:20 N N N N N Y N
16855 Mangalore Exp Palghat 02:45 Calicut 05:10 N N N N Y N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Palghat 03:30 Calicut 06:20 N N Y N N N N
16527 Ypr Cannanore E Palghat 04:20 Calicut 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail Palghat 04:50 Calicut 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Palghat 05:15 Calicut 08:15 N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Palghat 05:25 Calicut 08:15 N N N Y N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres Palghat 08:00 Calicut 10:35 N N Y N N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex Palghat 13:00 Calicut 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Palghat 16:25 Calicut 18:45 N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp Palghat 19:05 Calicut 22:20 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Palghat 21:15 Calicut 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12653 Tpj Maq Express Palghat 23:10 Calicut 01:30 N N N N N Y N

Palghat to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online