Palghar (PLG), Palghar Railway Station

Name: Palghar Code: PLG City: Palghar
More Palghar stations : Palghar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palghar (PLG), Palghar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 03:54 03:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 09:14 09:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 10:09 10:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 11:18 11:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 12:34 12:36 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 14:14 14:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 14:41 14:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 17:18 17:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 17:31 17:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 19:26 19:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 21:21 21:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 22:05 22:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Palghar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Palghar like Bsl St Bct Pass, Ahmedabad Pass, Ranakpur Expres, Ahmadabad Pass, Ranakpur Expres, Jaipur Sup Fast, Jp Bdts Sup Exp, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Flying Ranee, Vapi Passenger. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sau Janata Exp, Bsl St Bct Pass, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Ahmedabad Pass, Vapi Passenger, Ahmadabad Pass, Lok Shakti Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Gujarat Mail, Saurashtra Mail etc or train that run sporadically like Jaipur Sup Fast, Jp Bdts Sup Exp and etc.