Palghar (PLG), Palghar Railway Station

Name: Palghar Code: PLG City: Palghar
More Palghar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palghar (PLG), Palghar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 03:54 03:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 09:14 09:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 10:09 10:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 11:18 11:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 12:34 12:36 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 14:14 14:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 14:41 14:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 17:18 17:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 17:31 17:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 19:26 19:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 21:21 21:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 22:05 22:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y