Palghar (PLG), Palghar Railway Station

Name: Palghar Code: PLG City: Palghar
More Palghar stations : Palghar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palghar (PLG), Palghar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 03:54 03:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 10:09 10:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 11:18 11:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp 12:34 12:36 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19012 Gujarat Express 14:14 14:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 14:41 14:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast 17:18 17:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 17:31 17:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 19:26 19:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 21:21 21:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail 22:05 22:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Palghar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Palghar like Bsl St Bct Pass, Ahmedabad Pass, Ranakpur Expres, Ahmadabad Pass, Ranakpur Expres, Jaipur Sup Fast, Jp Bdts Sup Exp, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Flying Ranee, Vapi Passenger. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sau Janata Exp, Bsl St Bct Pass, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Ahmedabad Pass, Vapi Passenger, Ahmadabad Pass, Lok Shakti Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Gujarat Mail, Saurashtra Mail etc or train that run sporadically like Jaipur Sup Fast, Jp Bdts Sup Exp and etc.