Palasa To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Palasa to Khurda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express Palasa 00:22 Khurda Road Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Palasa 00:32 Khurda Road Jn 03:00 N Y N N N N N
08470 Puri Garib Rath Palasa 01:22 Khurda Road Jn 04:15 Y N N N N N N
22884 Puri Garib Rath Palasa 01:37 Khurda Road Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 Y N N N N Y N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Palasa 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 06:25 N Y N N Y Y N
18646 East Coast Exp Palasa 03:17 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Palasa 03:32 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 Y N N N N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp Palasa 03:42 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 N Y N N N N N
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E Palasa 03:45 Khurda Road Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Hirakhand Exp Palasa 03:45 Khurda Road Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp Palasa 04:10 Khurda Road Jn 07:35 Y Y Y N N Y N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp Palasa 04:39 Khurda Road Jn 08:41 N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Palasa 05:32 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 N N N N Y N N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Palasa 05:32 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 Y N N N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp Palasa 06:52 Khurda Road Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Palasa 07:37 Khurda Road Jn 10:40 N N Y N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Palasa 09:00 Khurda Road Jn 13:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Palasa 09:07 Khurda Road Jn 13:25 Y N N N N N N
22860 Mas Puri Expres Palasa 10:00 Khurda Road Jn 13:30 N Y N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp Palasa 11:10 Khurda Road Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Palasa 11:40 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Palasa 12:17 Khurda Road Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Palasa 13:40 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Palasa 13:42 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Palasa 15:02 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 N N N Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail Palasa 16:30 Khurda Road Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vskp Shm Sf Exp Palasa 16:47 Khurda Road Jn 19:50 N N Y N N N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp Palasa 17:02 Khurda Road Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Inter City Exp Palasa 18:42 Khurda Road Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Palasa 19:10 Khurda Road Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl Palasa 21:17 Khurda Road Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N Y Y Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 Y N N N N N N
16309 Patna Express Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N Y Y N N N N

Palasa to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online