Palasa To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Palasa to Khurda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express Palasa 00:22 Khurda Road Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Palasa 00:32 Khurda Road Jn 03:00 N Y N N N N N
08470 Puri Garib Rath Palasa 01:22 Khurda Road Jn 04:15 Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib... Palasa 01:37 Khurda Road Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 Y N N N N Y N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Palasa 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 06:25 N Y N N Y Y N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East C... Palasa 03:17 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Palasa 03:32 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 Y N N N N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp Palasa 03:42 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 N Y N N N N N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanip... Palasa 03:45 Khurda Road Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Ex... Palasa 03:45 Khurda Road Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp Palasa 04:10 Khurda Road Jn 07:35 Y Y Y N N Y N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp Palasa 04:39 Khurda Road Jn 08:41 N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express Palasa 05:32 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 N N N N Y N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Palasa 05:32 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 Y N N N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp Palasa 06:52 Khurda Road Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Palasa 07:37 Khurda Road Jn 10:40 N N Y N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express Palasa 09:00 Khurda Road Jn 13:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Palasa 09:07 Khurda Road Jn 13:25 Y N N N N N N
22860 Chennai Central Puri E... Palasa 10:00 Khurda Road Jn 13:30 N Y N N N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha E... Palasa 11:10 Khurda Road Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Palasa 11:40 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Palasa 12:17 Khurda Road Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Palasa 13:40 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Palasa 13:42 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Palasa 15:02 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 N N N Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail Palasa 16:30 Khurda Road Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Palasa 16:47 Khurda Road Jn 19:50 N N Y N N N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasant... Palasa 17:02 Khurda Road Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter C... Palasa 18:42 Khurda Road Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Palasa 19:10 Khurda Road Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl Palasa 21:17 Khurda Road Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N Y Y Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 Y N N N N N N
16309 Patna Express Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N Y Y N N N N

You can also check trains from Khurda to Palasa

Palasa to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Palasa To Khurda Trains

Planning to travel from palasa to khurda via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Bwip Bbs Link E, Guwahati Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Patna Express, Okha Puri Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Gurudev Express, Tpty Bbs Spl, Tpty Puri Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Palasa. Different trains running from palasa to khurda takes time approximately from 4 hrs 48 mins to 2 hours 28 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Visakha Exp, Howrah Mail, Bwip Bbs Link E, Falaknuma Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Inter City Exp, Hirakhand Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Konark Express, East Coast Exp or train that run sporadically like Mas Puri Expres, Muzaffarpur Exp, Vskp Shm Spl, Vsg Howrah Exp, Vskp Shm Sf Exp, Guwahati Exp, Shalimar Exp, Mas Src Exp, Patna Express, Sc Ghy Exp etc. There are different pick up points in palasa from Palasa( like Patna Express, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Tpty Bbs Spl, Gurudev Express, Mys Howrah Exp, Howrah Mail, Visakha Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Mas Puri Expres, Tpty Bbs Sf Ex ).