Palanpur Jn (PNU), Palanpur Railway Station

Name: Palanpur Jn Code: PNU City: Palanpur
More Palanpur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palanpur Jn (PNU), Palanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04804 Adi Bgkt Spl 00:02 00:30 28 min N N N N N Y N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 01:05 01:32 27 min N Y N N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 01:13 01:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 01:25 01:55 30 min N Y N N Y N N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 01:30 02:05 35 min Y N N N N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 01:51 01:53 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 01:53 01:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 01:53 01:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 01:53 01:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 02:40 02:42 2 min N Y Y Y N N Y
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 02:40 02:42 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 03:20 03:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 03:22 03:27 5 min Y N N N N N N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 03:22 03:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 04:17 04:19 2 min N N N N Y Y N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 04:17 04:19 2 min N N Y N N N Y
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
19270 Porbandar Express 04:19 04:20 1 min N Y Y N N N N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 04:25 04:55 30 min N N N Y N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 04:59 05:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 04:59 05:00 1 min N N N Y Y N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 05:00 05:03 3 min N N N N Y N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 05:00 05:03 3 min N N Y N N N N
09724 Jp Sbi Spl 05:55 05:57 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12958 New Delhi Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani 07:02 07:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 07:45 07:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 07:46 07:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 09:01 09:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19603 Adi Sln Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 10:00 10:25 25 min N N Y N N N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 10:23 10:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 10:25 10:28 3 min N Y N N Y N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 10:39 10:40 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 10:48 10:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 10:51 10:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N N Y N Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 12:10 12:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 12:30 12:38 8 min Y N N Y N N N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 12:40 12:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 13:11 13:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 14:21 14:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 14:36 14:38 2 min N N N N Y N N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 14:38 14:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
04803 Bgkt Adi Spl 16:20 16:50 30 min N N N N Y N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 19:18 19:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 19:20 19:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 19:36 19:38 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12957 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanthi Rajdhani Express 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
12915 Ashram Express 21:07 21:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 21:31 21:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 22:15 22:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12216 Dee Garibrath 22:46 22:48 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 22:46 22:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 22:47 22:48 1 min N N N Y N N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 22:47 22:48 1 min Y N N Y N N N
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 23:38 23:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 23:38 23:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 23:59 00:02 57 min N N N N Y N N