Palanpur Jn (PNU), Palanpur Railway Station

Name: Palanpur Jn Code: PNU City: Palanpur
More Palanpur stations : Palanpur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palanpur Jn (PNU), Palanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04804 Adi Bgkt Spl 00:02 00:30 28 min N N N N N Y N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 01:05 01:32 27 min N Y N N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 01:13 01:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 01:25 01:55 30 min N Y N N Y N N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 01:30 02:05 35 min Y N N N N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 01:51 01:53 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 01:53 01:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 01:53 01:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 01:53 01:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 02:40 02:42 2 min N Y Y Y N N Y
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 02:40 02:42 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 03:20 03:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 03:22 03:27 5 min Y N N N N N N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 03:22 03:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 04:17 04:19 2 min N N N N Y Y N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 04:17 04:19 2 min N N Y N N N Y
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
19270 Porbandar Express 04:19 04:20 1 min N Y Y N N N N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 04:25 04:55 30 min N N N Y N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 04:59 05:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 04:59 05:00 1 min N N N Y Y N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 05:00 05:03 3 min N N N N Y N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 05:00 05:03 3 min N N Y N N N N
09724 Jp Sbi Spl 05:55 05:57 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12958 New Delhi Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani 07:02 07:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 07:45 07:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 07:46 07:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 09:01 09:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19603 Adi Sln Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 10:00 10:25 25 min N N Y N N N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 10:23 10:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 10:25 10:28 3 min N Y N N Y N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 10:39 10:40 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 10:48 10:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 10:51 10:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N N Y N Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 12:10 12:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 12:30 12:38 8 min Y N N Y N N N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 12:40 12:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 13:11 13:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 14:21 14:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 14:36 14:38 2 min N N N N Y N N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 14:38 14:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
04803 Bgkt Adi Spl 16:20 16:50 30 min N N N N Y N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 19:18 19:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 19:20 19:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 19:36 19:38 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12957 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanthi Rajdhani Express 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
12915 Ashram Express 21:07 21:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 21:31 21:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 22:15 22:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12216 Dee Garibrath 22:46 22:48 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 22:46 22:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 22:47 22:48 1 min N N N Y N N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 22:47 22:48 1 min Y N N Y N N N
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 23:38 23:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 23:38 23:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 23:59 00:02 57 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Palanpur Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Palanpur Jn are Bgkt Sbcexp, Ajmer Express, Ala Hazrat Exp, Jp Adi Passnger, Bkn Sc Exp, Aii Mys Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Gkp Adi Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Ddr Bikaner Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Haridwar Mail, Hw Adi Mail, Surya Nagri Exp, Ashram Express, Jp Adi Passnger, Ajmer Passenger, Adi Sj Rajdhani, Swarna J Raj Ex, Ranakpur Expres, Jat Adi Express etc or train that run sporadically like Pbr Express, Ms Jodhpur Exp, Sln Adi Exp, Aii Mys Express, Dee Bdts G Rath, Bkn Sc Exp, Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Cdg Bdts Sf Exp, Ajmer Express, Ju Ms Express and etc.