Palanpur Jn (PNU), Palanpur Railway Station

Name: Palanpur Jn Code: PNU City: Palanpur
More Palanpur stations : Palanpur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palanpur Jn (PNU), Palanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12480 Suryanagari Exp 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp 01:05 01:32 27 min N Y N N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 01:13 01:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12989 Ajmer Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 01:51 01:53 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 02:40 02:42 2 min N Y Y Y N N Y
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 02:40 02:42 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16126 Ju Ms Express 03:20 03:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14708 Ranakpur Expres 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 04:17 04:19 2 min N N N N Y Y N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 04:17 04:19 2 min N N Y N N N Y
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
19270 Pbr Express 04:19 04:20 1 min N Y Y N N N N
54805 Ajmer Passenger 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min N N N Y Y N N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
12958 Adi Sj Rajdhani 07:02 07:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 07:45 07:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp 07:46 07:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
19707 Aravali Express 09:01 09:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Sultanpur Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
19028 Vivek Express 10:23 10:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express 10:39 10:40 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16312 Bikaner Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 10:48 10:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 10:51 10:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 12:10 12:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 13:11 13:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 14:21 14:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 14:36 14:38 2 min N N N N Y N N
19708 Aravali Express 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 19:36 19:38 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12957 Swarna J Raj Ex 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
12915 Ashram Express 21:07 21:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres 21:31 21:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jp Adi Passnger 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19027 Vivek Express 22:46 22:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 22:46 22:48 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22451 Cdg Sup Fast 22:47 22:48 1 min Y N N Y N N N
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19056 Ju Bl Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bareilly Expres 23:40 23:42 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 23:59 00:02 57 min N N N N Y N N