Palanpur Jn (PNU), Palanpur Railway Station

Name: Palanpur Jn Code: PNU City: Palanpur
More Palanpur stations : Palanpur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palanpur Jn (PNU), Palanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12480 Suryanagari Exp 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp 01:05 01:32 27 min N Y N N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 01:13 01:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12989 Ajmer Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 01:51 01:53 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 02:40 02:42 2 min N Y Y Y N N Y
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 02:40 02:42 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16126 Ju Ms Express 03:20 03:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14708 Ranakpur Expres 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 04:17 04:19 2 min N N N N Y Y N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 04:17 04:19 2 min N N Y N N N Y
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
19270 Pbr Express 04:19 04:20 1 min N Y Y N N N N
54805 Ajmer Passenger 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min N N N Y Y N N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
12958 Adi Sj Rajdhani 07:02 07:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 07:45 07:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp 07:46 07:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
19707 Aravali Express 09:01 09:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Sultanpur Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
19028 Vivek Express 10:23 10:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express 10:39 10:40 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16312 Bikaner Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 10:48 10:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 10:51 10:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 12:10 12:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 13:11 13:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 14:21 14:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 14:36 14:38 2 min N N N N Y N N
19708 Aravali Express 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 19:36 19:38 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12957 Swarna J Raj Ex 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
12915 Ashram Express 21:07 21:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres 21:31 21:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jp Adi Passnger 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19027 Vivek Express 22:46 22:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 22:46 22:48 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22451 Cdg Sup Fast 22:47 22:48 1 min Y N N Y N N N
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19056 Ju Bl Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bareilly Expres 23:40 23:42 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 23:59 00:02 57 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Palanpur Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Palanpur Jn are Bgkt Sbcexp, Ajmer Express, Ala Hazrat Exp, Jp Adi Passnger, Bkn Sc Exp, Aii Mys Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Gkp Adi Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Ddr Bikaner Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Haridwar Mail, Hw Adi Mail, Surya Nagri Exp, Ashram Express, Jp Adi Passnger, Ajmer Passenger, Adi Sj Rajdhani, Swarna J Raj Ex, Ranakpur Expres, Jat Adi Express etc or train that run sporadically like Pbr Express, Ms Jodhpur Exp, Sln Adi Exp, Aii Mys Express, Dee Bdts G Rath, Bkn Sc Exp, Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Cdg Bdts Sf Exp, Ajmer Express, Ju Ms Express and etc.