Palakollu (PKO), Palakollu Railway Station

Name: Palakollu Code: PKO City: Palakollu
More Palakollu stations : Palakollu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palakollu (PKO), Palakollu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 04:31 04:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 05:37 05:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 07:49 07:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 08:49 08:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 09:00 09:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 10:16 10:17 1 min N N N N Y N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 10:41 10:42 1 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 17:31 17:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 19:05 19:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 21:02 21:04 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 21:15 21:16 1 min N N N N Y N N
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 23:16 23:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Palakollu Railway Station

There are number of trains from Palakollu like Narasapur Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Ns Tpty Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Ns Vskp Passr, Nsl Ns Exp, Vskp Ns Pass, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Narasapur Exp, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Ns Tpty Exp, Vskp Ns Pass, Ns Vskp Passr etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Nsl Ns Exp, Ns Nsl Exp etc.