Palakollu (PKO), Palakollu Railway Station

Name: Palakollu Code: PKO City: Palakollu
More Palakollu stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palakollu (PKO), Palakollu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 04:31 04:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 05:37 05:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 07:49 07:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 08:49 08:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 09:00 09:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 10:16 10:17 1 min N N N N Y N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 10:41 10:42 1 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 17:31 17:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 19:05 19:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 21:02 21:04 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 21:15 21:16 1 min N N N N Y N N
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 23:16 23:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y