Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Paharia Express - 15722


  ()
1 New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
21:15
0
1
0 km
2 Kishanganj (KNE)
22:21
22:23
2 min
1
88 km
3 Barsoi Jn (BOE)
23:06
23:08
2 min
1
145 km
4 Malda Town (MLDT)
00:55
01:05
10 min
2
233 km
5 Azimganj Jn (AZ)
02:55
03:00
5 min
2
347 km
6 Katwa (KWAE)
04:15
04:17
2 min
2
420 km
7 Bandel Jn (BDC)
06:08
06:10
2 min
2
525 km
8 Howrah Jn (HWH)
07:20
07:50
30 min
2
564 km
9 Santragachi Jn (SRC)
08:07
08:08
1 min
2
571 km
10 Ulubaria (ULB)
08:30
08:31
1 min
2
596 km
11 Bagnan (BZN)
08:44
08:45
1 min
2
609 km
12 Mecheda (MCA)
09:03
09:04
1 min
2
622 km
13 Tamluk (TMZ)
09:41
09:42
1 min
2
658 km
14 Kanthi P H (KATI)
10:44
10:45
1 min
2
720 km
15 Digha Flag Stn (DGHA)
12:00
0
2
752 km

Train Paharia Express -15722 from to passes through following stations:


New Jalpaiguri, Kishanganj, Barsoi Jn, Malda Town, Azimganj Jn, Katwa, Bandel Jn, Howrah Jn, Santragachi Jn, Ulubaria, Bagnan, Mecheda, Tamluk, Kanthi P H, Digha Flag Stn,