Ongole To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ongole to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Ongole Ends Vijayawada Jn 01:37 N Y N N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres Ongole 00:23 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Ongole 00:53 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp Ongole 01:28 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Ongole 01:28 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Ongole 01:28 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N N N N Y N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Ongole 01:28 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
07214 Qln Bza Express Ongole 01:40 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N Y N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Ongole 02:00 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N N Y
12666 Cape Howrah Exp Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N N Y N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
15629 Guwahati Expres Ongole 03:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Ongole 03:30 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Ongole 03:30 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Ongole 03:30 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Ongole 03:30 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
12840 Howrah Mail Ongole 03:45 Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Ongole 04:27 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Ongole 06:53 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Ongole 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Ongole 09:00 Vijayawada Jn 11:25 N N N N N Y N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Ongole 09:50 Vijayawada Jn 11:50 N N N N N Y N
17405 Krishna Express Ongole 09:58 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Andaman Express Ongole 10:26 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Ongole 10:26 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N Y N N N Y N
16309 Patna Express Ongole 10:50 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Ongole 10:50 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Ongole 10:50 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N N N Y Y Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Ongole 11:13 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Ongole 11:36 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Ongole 11:36 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y
12390 Ms Gaya Express Ongole 11:58 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Ongole 12:07 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Y N N N N N N
12842 Coromandel Exp Ongole 12:55 Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y
12659 Gurudev Express Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Ongole 13:33 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Ongole 13:57 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp Ongole 14:21 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N N N Y N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp Ongole 14:21 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N Y N N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Ongole 14:21 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Ongole 14:32 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express Ongole 15:05 Vijayawada Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N
22611 Mas Njp Express Ongole 15:05 Vijayawada Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Ongole 15:22 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Ongole 15:22 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Ongole 16:32 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Ongole 16:45 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Ongole 17:45 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Ongole 17:45 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 17:47 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Ongole 18:12 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Ongole 18:31 Vijayawada Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y N
12755 Haldia Express Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
22613 Haldia Express Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N Y N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Ongole 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
06013 Bikaner Exp Ongole 19:37 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 Y N N N N N N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Ongole 19:42 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Ongole 19:48 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Ongole 19:54 Vijayawada Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:05 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12578 Bagmati Express Ongole 20:37 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N N N N Y N
12763 Padmavathi Exp Ongole 20:50 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Ongole 21:05 Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Ongole 21:45 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 Y N N N N Y N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Ongole 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Ongole 22:37 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Ongole 22:43 Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Ongole 23:09 Vijayawada Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Ongole 23:16 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Ongole 23:25 Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Ongole 23:37 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express Ongole 23:53 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N N Y N

Ongole to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online