Ongole To Tenali Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ongole to Tenali Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17209 Seshadri Expres Ongole 00:23 Tenali Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Ongole 00:53 Tenali Jn 02:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Ongole 01:28 Tenali Jn 02:43 N N N N N N Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Ongole 01:28 Tenali Jn 02:43 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Ongole 01:40 Tenali Jn 03:10 N Y N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Ongole 02:00 Tenali Jn 03:35 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Ongole 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:54 N Y N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Ongole 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:54 N N N N N N Y
12840 Howrah Mail Ongole 03:45 Tenali Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Ongole 04:27 Tenali Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express Ongole 04:40 Tenali Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Ongole 06:53 Tenali Jn 08:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Ongole 07:25 Tenali Jn 10:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Ongole 09:00 Tenali Jn 10:38 N N N N N Y N
17405 Krishna Express Ongole 09:58 Tenali Jn 11:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Andaman Express Ongole 10:26 Tenali Jn 12:19 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Ongole 10:26 Tenali Jn 12:19 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Ongole 11:13 Tenali Jn 12:54 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Ongole 12:07 Tenali Jn 13:45 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Tenali Jn 14:34 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Tenali Jn 14:34 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Ongole 13:57 Tenali Jn 15:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Ongole 15:22 Tenali Jn 17:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Ongole 15:22 Tenali Jn 17:09 N N N Y N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Ongole 16:32 Tenali Jn 18:08 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Ongole 17:45 Tenali Jn 18:57 N N N Y N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Ongole 17:45 Tenali Jn 18:57 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 17:47 Tenali Jn 19:05 N Y N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Ongole 18:12 Tenali Jn 20:00 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Ongole 18:31 Tenali Jn 19:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express Ongole 19:00 Tenali Jn 20:12 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Ongole 19:42 Tenali Jn 21:28 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Ongole 19:48 Tenali Jn 21:28 N N N N N Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:05 Tenali Jn 21:58 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:05 Tenali Jn 21:43 N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:22 Tenali Jn 22:10 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Ongole 20:50 Tenali Jn 22:06 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Ongole 21:05 Tenali Jn 22:27 Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 21:27 Tenali Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Ongole 22:00 Tenali Jn 23:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp Ongole 22:18 Tenali Jn 00:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Ongole 22:37 Tenali Jn 01:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Ongole 22:43 Tenali Jn 00:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Ongole 23:09 Tenali Jn 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Ongole 23:16 Tenali Jn 00:55 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Ongole 23:25 Tenali Jn 00:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Ongole 23:37 Tenali Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ongole to Tenali Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ongole To Tenali Trains

Planning to travel from ongole to tenali via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Andaman Express, Bhubaneswar Exp, Narsapur Exp, Sabari Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Ru Vskp Spl, Krishna Express, Tpty Bbs Spl, Padmavathi Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in ongole like Ongole. There are different trains that travel from ongole to tenali and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 53 mins to 1 hours 12 mins. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Dhanbad Express, Circar Exp, Tirumala Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Narayanadri Exp, Charminar Exp, Pinakini Exp, Krishna Express, Ypr Howrah Exp and 33 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in ongole from Ongole( like Ypr Hatia Exp, Narayanadri Exp, Krishna Express, Qln Bza Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Narsapur Exp, Charminar Exp, Kakinada Psgr, Tirumala Exp, Bhubaneswar Exp ).