Ongole To Tenali Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ongole to Tenali Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17209 Seshadri Expres Ongole 00:23 Tenali Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Ongole 00:53 Tenali Jn 02:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Ongole 01:28 Tenali Jn 02:43 N N N N N N Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Ongole 01:28 Tenali Jn 02:43 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Ongole 01:40 Tenali Jn 03:10 N Y N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Ongole 02:00 Tenali Jn 03:35 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Ongole 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:54 N Y N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Ongole 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:54 N N N N N N Y
12840 Howrah Mail Ongole 03:45 Tenali Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Ongole 04:27 Tenali Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express Ongole 04:40 Tenali Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Ongole 06:53 Tenali Jn 08:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Ongole 07:25 Tenali Jn 10:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Ongole 09:00 Tenali Jn 10:38 N N N N N Y N
17405 Krishna Express Ongole 09:58 Tenali Jn 11:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Andaman Express Ongole 10:26 Tenali Jn 12:19 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Ongole 10:26 Tenali Jn 12:19 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Ongole 11:13 Tenali Jn 12:54 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Ongole 12:07 Tenali Jn 13:45 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Tenali Jn 14:34 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:18 Tenali Jn 14:34 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Ongole 13:33 Tenali Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Ongole 13:57 Tenali Jn 15:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Ongole 15:22 Tenali Jn 17:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Ongole 15:22 Tenali Jn 17:09 N N N Y N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Ongole 16:32 Tenali Jn 18:08 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Ongole 17:45 Tenali Jn 18:57 N N N Y N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Ongole 17:45 Tenali Jn 18:57 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 17:47 Tenali Jn 19:05 N Y N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Ongole 18:12 Tenali Jn 20:00 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Ongole 18:31 Tenali Jn 19:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express Ongole 19:00 Tenali Jn 20:12 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Ongole 19:42 Tenali Jn 21:28 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Ongole 19:48 Tenali Jn 21:28 N N N N N Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:05 Tenali Jn 21:58 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:05 Tenali Jn 21:43 N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 20:22 Tenali Jn 22:10 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Ongole 20:50 Tenali Jn 22:06 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Ongole 21:05 Tenali Jn 22:27 Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp Ongole 21:27 Tenali Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Ongole 22:00 Tenali Jn 23:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp Ongole 22:18 Tenali Jn 00:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Ongole 22:37 Tenali Jn 01:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Ongole 22:43 Tenali Jn 00:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Ongole 23:09 Tenali Jn 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Ongole 23:16 Tenali Jn 00:55 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Ongole 23:25 Tenali Jn 00:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Ongole 23:37 Tenali Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ongole to Tenali Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online