Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Okha Howrah Express - 22905


  ()
1 Okha (OKHA)
05:05
0
1
0 km
2 Dwarka (DWK)
05:48
05:53
5 min
1
29 km
3 Khambhaliya (KMBL)
07:06
07:08
2 min
1
114 km
4 Jamnagar (JAM)
07:57
08:02
5 min
1
168 km
5 Hapa (HAPA)
08:40
09:07
27 min
1
177 km
6 Rajkot Jn (RJT)
10:40
10:45
5 min
1
253 km
7 Surendranagar (SUNR)
12:25
12:27
2 min
1
369 km
8 Viramgam Jn (VG)
13:59
14:01
2 min
1
434 km
9 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
15:15
15:40
25 min
1
499 km
10 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
17:25
17:30
5 min
1
599 km
11 Surat (ST)
19:35
19:45
10 min
1
728 km
12 Nandurbar (NDB)
22:55
23:00
5 min
1
888 km
13 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
03:15
03:20
5 min
2
1063 km
14 Akola Jn (AK)
05:15
05:20
5 min
2
1203 km
15 Badnera Jn (BD)
06:55
07:00
5 min
2
1282 km
16 Nagpur (NGP)
09:50
10:00
10 min
2
1456 km
17 Gondia Jn (G)
11:38
11:40
2 min
2
1586 km
18 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
12:55
12:57
2 min
2
1690 km
19 Durg (DURG)
13:40
13:45
5 min
2
1720 km
20 Raipur Jn (R)
14:20
14:30
10 min
2
1756 km
21 Bhatapara (BYT)
15:16
15:18
2 min
2
1820 km
22 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
16:10
16:25
15 min
2
1867 km
23 Champa (CPH)
17:09
17:11
2 min
2
1919 km
24 Raigarh (RIG)
18:03
18:05
2 min
2
1999 km
25 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
19:23
19:25
2 min
2
2072 km
26 Rourkela (ROU)
20:40
21:00
20 min
2
2174 km
27 Chakradharpur (CKP)
22:20
22:25
5 min
2
2275 km
28 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
23:30
23:37
7 min
2
2337 km
29 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
01:25
01:30
5 min
3
2471 km
30 Howrah Jn (HWH)
03:35
0
3
2586 km

Train Okha Howrah Express -22905 from to passes through following stations:


Okha, Dwarka, Khambhaliya, Jamnagar, Hapa, Rajkot Jn, Surendranagar, Viramgam Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat, Nandurbar, Bhusaval Jn, Akola Jn, Badnera Jn, Nagpur, Gondia Jn, Raj Nandgaon, Durg, Raipur Jn, Bhatapara, Bilaspur Jn, Champa, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Jn, Rourkela, Chakradharpur, Tatanagar Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Howrah Jn,