Nizamabad To Nanded Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nizamabad to Nanded Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07129 Kcg Aii Spl Nizamabad 01:01 Nanded 02:50 N Y N N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special Nizamabad 01:15 Nanded 03:35 N Y N N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Nizamabad 03:10 Nanded 05:10 N N N N N N Y
57563 Hyb Pbn Pas Nizamabad 03:35 Nanded 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl Nizamabad 05:37 Nanded 07:40 N N Y N N N N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex Nizamabad 06:47 Nanded 08:35 N N Y N N N Y
17639 Kcg Ak Exp Nizamabad 10:45 Nanded 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Expres Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N Y N N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N N Y N N N N
18509 Vskp Ned Expres Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N N Y Y N N Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Nizamabad 13:10 Nanded 16:00 N N N N N N Y
17058 Devagiri Exp Nizamabad 15:52 Nanded 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express Nizamabad 21:05 Nanded 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Nizamabad 21:32 Nanded 00:10 N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Nizamabad 21:32 Nanded 00:10 N N N N N Y N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Nizamabad 23:15 Nanded 01:25 N Y N N Y N N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Nizamabad 23:16 Nanded 01:10 N N N N N N Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Nizamabad 23:25 Nanded 01:18 Y N Y N N N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Nizamabad 23:32 Nanded 01:55 N N Y N N N N

Nizamabad to Nanded Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nizamabad To Nanded Trains

If you are travelling from nizamabad to nanded then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Vskp Ned Expres, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Vskp Snsi Spl, Ajanta Express, Kcg Aii Spl, Tpty Awb Spl, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Vskp Ned Specia, Sc Jp Special, Kcg Ak Exp. You can board your train from different locations in nizamabad like Nizamabad. There are different trains that travel from nizamabad to nanded and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 0 mins to 1 hours 48 mins. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Hyb Pbn Pas, Ajanta Express, Devagiri Exp, Kcg Ak Exp and 15 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Nizamabad( like Ns Nsl Spl, Vskp Ned Expres, Devagiri Exp, Hyb Pbn Pas, Bbs Snsi Specia, Kcg Ak Exp, Ajanta Express, Vskp Ned Specia, Nagavali Expres, Ypr Indb Spl ).