Nizamabad To Nanded Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nizamabad to Nanded Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07129 Kcg Aii Spl Nizamabad 01:01 Nanded 02:50 N Y N N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special Nizamabad 01:15 Nanded 03:35 N Y N N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Nizamabad 03:10 Nanded 05:10 N N N N N N Y
57563 Hyb Pbn Pas Nizamabad 03:35 Nanded 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl Nizamabad 05:37 Nanded 07:40 N N Y N N N N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex Nizamabad 06:47 Nanded 08:35 N N Y N N N Y
17639 Kcg Ak Exp Nizamabad 10:45 Nanded 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Expres Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N Y N N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N N Y N N N N
18509 Vskp Ned Expres Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N N Y Y N N Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Nizamabad 13:10 Nanded 16:00 N N N N N N Y
17058 Devagiri Exp Nizamabad 15:52 Nanded 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express Nizamabad 21:05 Nanded 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Nizamabad 21:32 Nanded 00:10 N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Nizamabad 21:32 Nanded 00:10 N N N N N Y N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Nizamabad 23:15 Nanded 01:25 N Y N N Y N N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Nizamabad 23:16 Nanded 01:10 N N N N N N Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Nizamabad 23:25 Nanded 01:18 Y N Y N N N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Nizamabad 23:32 Nanded 01:55 N N Y N N N N

Nizamabad to Nanded Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online