Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nilagiri Express - 12672


  ()
1 Metupalaiyam (MTP)
19:45
0
1
0 km
2 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
20:30
20:55
25 min
1
36 km
3 Tiruppur (TUP)
21:38
21:40
2 min
1
86 km
4 Erode Jn (ED)
22:25
22:30
5 min
1
137 km
5 Salem Jn (SA)
23:25
23:30
5 min
1
199 km
6 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
02:23
02:25
2 min
2
403 km
7 Arakkonam (AJJ)
03:13
03:15
2 min
2
464 km
8 Perambur (PER)
04:19
04:20
1 min
2
527 km
9 Chennai Central (MAS)
05:05
0
2
532 km

Train Nilagiri Express -12672 from to passes through following stations:


Metupalaiyam, Coimbatore Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Katpadi Jn, Arakkonam, Perambur, Chennai Central,