Nihalgarh (NHH), Nihalgarh Railway Station

Name: Nihalgarh Code: NHH City: Nihalgarh
More Nihalgarh stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nihalgarh (NHH), Nihalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 00:32 00:34 2 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 01:02 01:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 04:46 04:48 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 05:06 05:08 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 05:06 05:08 2 min N Y N N N N Y
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 07:49 07:51 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14227 Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express 07:49 07:51 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 09:22 09:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 09:51 09:53 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19603 Adi Sln Exp 11:12 11:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 11:12 11:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 11:27 11:29 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 12:57 12:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 13:45 13:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 15:05 15:06 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12237 Begampura Exp 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 16:12 16:14 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 16:13 16:14 1 min N N N Y N Y N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 16:13 16:14 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12332 Himgiri Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express 17:27 17:28 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 17:52 17:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp 18:16 18:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 18:20 18:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 18:21 18:22 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 18:52 18:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express 19:33 19:35 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Lucknow varuna Express 19:33 19:35 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 22:47 22:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y