Nihalgarh (NHH), Nihalgarh Railway Station

Name: Nihalgarh Code: NHH City: Nihalgarh
More Nihalgarh stations : Nihalgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nihalgarh (NHH), Nihalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 00:32 00:34 2 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 01:02 01:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
14864 Marudhar Expres 04:46 04:48 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14014 Sultanpur Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N Y N
24227 Varuna Express 07:49 07:51 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14227 Varuna Express 07:49 07:51 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 09:22 09:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Farkka Express 09:51 09:53 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19403 Sultanpur Exp 11:12 11:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express 11:27 11:29 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 12:57 12:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 13:45 13:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express 15:05 15:06 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12237 Begampura Exp 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14013 Sln Dli Exp 16:12 16:14 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14015 Sadbhawana Exp 16:13 16:14 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp 16:13 16:14 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express 17:27 17:28 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 17:52 17:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
19404 Sln Adi Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
14523 Hariharnath Exp 18:21 18:22 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 18:52 18:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
24228 Varuna Exp 19:33 19:35 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Varuna Exp 19:33 19:35 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14863 Marudhar Expres 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 22:47 22:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y