Nihalgarh (NHH), Nihalgarh Railway Station

Name: Nihalgarh Code: NHH City: Nihalgarh
More Nihalgarh stations : Nihalgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nihalgarh (NHH), Nihalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 00:32 00:34 2 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 01:02 01:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
14864 Marudhar Expres 04:46 04:48 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14014 Sultanpur Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N Y N
24227 Varuna Express 07:49 07:51 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14227 Varuna Express 07:49 07:51 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 09:22 09:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Farkka Express 09:51 09:53 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19403 Sultanpur Exp 11:12 11:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express 11:27 11:29 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 12:57 12:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 13:45 13:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express 15:05 15:06 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12237 Begampura Exp 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14013 Sln Dli Exp 16:12 16:14 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14015 Sadbhawana Exp 16:13 16:14 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp 16:13 16:14 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express 17:27 17:28 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 17:52 17:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
19404 Sln Adi Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
14523 Hariharnath Exp 18:21 18:22 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 18:52 18:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
24228 Varuna Exp 19:33 19:35 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Varuna Exp 19:33 19:35 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14863 Marudhar Expres 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 22:47 22:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nihalgarh Railway Station

Different trains running from Nihalgarh are Marudhar Expres, Sultanpur Exp, Sln Dli Exp, Sultanpur Exp, Hariharnath Exp, Adi Varanasi Ex, Farakka Express, Sadbhawna Exp, Himgiri Express, Varuna Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Asr Hwh Express, Begampura Exp, Amritsar Exp, Shramjevi N Exp, Shramjeevi Exp etc or some weekly trains like Sadbhawana Exp, Farkka Express, Marudhar Expres, Sln Ltt Sf Sp, Sadbhawna Exp, Varuna Express, Hariharnath Exp, Sadhbhawna Exp, Sln Adi Exp, Adi Varanasi Ex and etc.