Nidadavolu Jn (NDD), Nidadavolu Railway Station

Name: Nidadavolu Jn Code: NDD City: Nidadavolu
More Nidadavolu stations : Nidadavolu Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nidadavolu Jn (NDD), Nidadavolu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07211 Cct Qln Spl 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12728 Godavari Exp 00:57 00:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 01:42 01:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 02:14 02:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 03:59 04:00 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 05:17 05:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 06:51 06:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 07:04 07:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:39 07:40 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 07:40 07:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 08:08 08:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 08:22 08:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:41 08:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 09:56 09:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 11:06 11:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 12:34 12:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 12:38 12:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 15:58 16:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 16:35 16:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 17:16 17:18 2 min Y N N N Y N N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 17:19 17:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 17:46 17:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 17:57 17:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 18:35 18:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 19:10 19:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 20:33 20:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 22:06 22:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 22:34 22:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 23:08 23:09 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 23:54 23:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nidadavolu Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nidadavolu Jn station are Hwh Mas Mail, Tirumala Exp, Circar Exp, Rgda Bza Pass, Konark Express, Ns Vskp Passr, Godavari Exp, Visakha Exp, East Coast Exp, East Coast Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Simhadri Expres, Konark Express, Dakshin Express, Tirumala Expres, Rayagada Psgnr, Godavari Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Ratnachal Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Rgda Bza Pass etc or train that run weekly like Snsi Cct Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Tpty Puri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp and etc.