Nidadavolu Jn (NDD), Nidadavolu Railway Station

Name: Nidadavolu Jn Code: NDD City: Nidadavolu
More Nidadavolu stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nidadavolu Jn (NDD), Nidadavolu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07211 Cct Qln Spl 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12728 Godavari Exp 00:57 00:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 01:42 01:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 02:14 02:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 03:59 04:00 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 05:17 05:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 06:51 06:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 07:04 07:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:39 07:40 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 07:40 07:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 08:08 08:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 08:22 08:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:41 08:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 09:56 09:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 11:06 11:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 12:34 12:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 12:38 12:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 15:58 16:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 16:35 16:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 17:16 17:18 2 min Y N N N Y N N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 17:19 17:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 17:46 17:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 17:57 17:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 18:35 18:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 19:10 19:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 20:33 20:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 22:06 22:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 22:34 22:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 23:08 23:09 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 23:54 23:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y