Nidadavolu Jn (NDD), Nidadavolu Railway Station

Name: Nidadavolu Jn Code: NDD City: Nidadavolu
More Nidadavolu stations : Nidadavolu Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nidadavolu Jn (NDD), Nidadavolu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12728 Godavari Exp 00:57 00:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vskp Ns Pass 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Ns Vskp Passr 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 02:14 02:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rgda Bza Pass 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 03:59 04:00 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp 05:17 05:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres 06:51 06:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 07:04 07:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 07:40 07:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 08:08 08:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 08:22 08:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:41 08:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres 11:06 11:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp 12:34 12:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 15:58 16:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp 16:35 16:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 17:16 17:18 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17488 Tirumala Expres 17:46 17:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 17:57 17:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Exp 18:35 18:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 19:10 19:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 20:33 20:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 22:06 22:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 23:08 23:09 1 min N N N Y N N Y
57271 Rayagada Psgnr 23:54 23:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nidadavolu Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nidadavolu Jn station are Hwh Mas Mail, Tirumala Exp, Circar Exp, Rgda Bza Pass, Konark Express, Ns Vskp Passr, Godavari Exp, Visakha Exp, East Coast Exp, East Coast Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Simhadri Expres, Konark Express, Dakshin Express, Tirumala Expres, Rayagada Psgnr, Godavari Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Ratnachal Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Rgda Bza Pass etc or train that run weekly like Snsi Cct Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Tpty Puri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp and etc.