Nidadavolu Jn (NDD), Nidadavolu Railway Station

Name: Nidadavolu Jn Code: NDD City: Nidadavolu
More Nidadavolu stations : Nidadavolu Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nidadavolu Jn (NDD), Nidadavolu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12728 Godavari Exp 00:57 00:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vskp Ns Pass 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Ns Vskp Passr 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 02:14 02:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rgda Bza Pass 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 03:59 04:00 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp 05:17 05:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres 06:51 06:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 07:04 07:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 07:40 07:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 08:08 08:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 08:22 08:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:41 08:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres 11:06 11:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp 12:34 12:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 15:58 16:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp 16:35 16:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 17:16 17:18 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17488 Tirumala Expres 17:46 17:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 17:57 17:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Exp 18:35 18:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 19:10 19:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 20:33 20:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 22:06 22:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 23:08 23:09 1 min N N N Y N N Y
57271 Rayagada Psgnr 23:54 23:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y