New Jalpaiguri (NJP), Jalpaiguri Railway Station

Name: New Jalpaiguri Code: NJP City: Jalpaiguri
More Jalpaiguri stations : Jalpaiguri Road     Jalpaiguri     New Jalpaiguri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Jalpaiguri (NJP), Jalpaiguri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 00:05 00:20 15 min N Y N N Y Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15645 Guwahati Expres 01:10 01:25 15 min Y N N N Y N N
12345 Saraighat Exp 01:40 02:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Testa Torsa Exp 02:40 02:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 02:50 03:05 15 min N N N N Y N N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp 03:05 03:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres 03:05 03:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 03:15 03:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E 03:25 03:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
15647 Guwahati Expres 03:25 03:40 15 min N N N N N N Y
12518 Kol Garib Rath 03:40 03:55 15 min N N N Y N N Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 03:40 03:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 03:40 03:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 03:40 03:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
22611 Mas Njp Express 03:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres 04:05 04:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
14056 Brahmputra Mail 04:25 04:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12042 Njp Hwh Shatabd Starts 05:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15724 Smi Njp Express 05:50 Ends - N N N N Y N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 06:00 06:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express 06:15 06:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Uttar Banga Exp 07:00 07:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Kanchankanya Ex 07:30 07:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex 07:35 07:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 07:45 08:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 07:45 08:00 15 min Y N N N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 07:45 08:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
12343 Darjeeling Mail 08:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Starts 08:15 - N Y N N N Y N
19602 Njp Aii Expres Starts 08:15 - Y N N N N N N
12506 North East Exp 08:20 08:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres 08:25 08:40 15 min N N N N Y N N
15721 Paharia Express 08:45 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12377 Padatik Express 09:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 09:41 09:50 9 min N N Y N Y N Y
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 10:15 10:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 10:45 11:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 10:45 11:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 11:45 12:05 20 min Y N N N Y N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani 11:45 12:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 12:05 12:15 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
13248 Kyq Capital Exp 12:20 12:35 15 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Capital Exp 12:20 Ends - N N N N Y Y Y
15639 Puri Ghy Expres 12:40 12:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres 12:40 12:55 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp 12:40 12:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 13:05 13:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 13:15 13:35 20 min N Y Y N N Y N
15652 Lohit Express 13:50 14:05 15 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 13:50 14:05 15 min N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 13:50 14:05 15 min N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 14:10 14:25 15 min N N N N Y N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 14:10 14:25 15 min N N N Y N N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 14:10 14:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 14:10 14:25 15 min N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 14:10 14:25 15 min Y Y N N N N Y
13247 Dnr Capital Exp 14:20 14:40 20 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13245 Capital Express Starts 14:40 - Y N N N N Y Y
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 15:05 15:20 15 min N Y N Y N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 15:05 15:20 15 min N Y N Y N N N
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex 15:25 15:40 15 min Y N N N N N N
13142 Testa Torsa Exp 15:45 16:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Teesta Torsa Ex 15:45 16:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express 16:30 16:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 17:00 17:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 Uttar Banga Exp 17:25 17:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 17:55 18:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 17:55 18:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 18:10 18:25 15 min N N Y N N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 18:10 18:25 15 min Y N N N N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 18:10 18:25 15 min N N N Y N Y N
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 18:15 18:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udz Njp Exp 18:35 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 18:35 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12344 Darjeeling Mail 18:45 20:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kyq Expres 18:50 19:10 20 min N N N N N N Y
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E 18:50 19:05 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 19:10 19:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
12346 Saraighat Exp 19:10 19:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Guwahati Expres 19:10 19:30 20 min N N Y N N N N
13150 Kanchankanya Ex 20:15 20:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 20:55 21:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
12378 Padatik Express Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15722 Paharia Express Starts 21:15 - N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express 21:25 21:40 15 min Y N N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres 21:25 21:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
15662 Kyq Rnc Express 21:25 21:40 15 min N Y N N N Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 21:30 21:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 21:30 21:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 21:30 21:45 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express 21:45 22:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 21:55 22:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 21:55 22:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
22612 Njp Mas Express Starts 22:00 - N N N N Y N N
15723 Njp Smi Express Starts 22:15 - N N Y N N N N
14055 Brahmputra Mail 22:15 22:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12041 Shatabdi Expres 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 23:25 23:40 15 min N N N N Y N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 23:25 23:40 15 min N Y N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 23:25 23:40 15 min Y N N N N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 23:50 00:10 40 min N N N Y N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 23:50 00:10 40 min N N N N Y N N
Tracking Pixel