New Jalpaiguri (NJP), Jalpaiguri Railway Station

Name: New Jalpaiguri Code: NJP City: Jalpaiguri
More Jalpaiguri stations : Jalpaiguri Road     Jalpaiguri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Jalpaiguri (NJP), Jalpaiguri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 00:05 00:20 15 min N Y N N Y Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 00:45 01:00 15 min N N N N Y N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 01:05 01:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:05 01:20 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 01:10 01:25 15 min Y N N N Y N N
12345 Saraighat Exp 01:40 02:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 02:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 02:40 02:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 02:50 03:05 15 min N N N N Y N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 03:05 03:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 03:05 03:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 03:05 03:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 03:15 03:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 03:25 03:40 15 min N N N N N N Y
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 03:25 03:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 03:25 03:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 03:35 03:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 03:40 03:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 03:40 03:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 03:40 03:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 03:40 03:55 15 min N N N Y N N Y
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 03:40 03:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 03:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 03:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
03067 Hwh Njp Special 04:00 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 04:05 04:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 04:05 04:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 04:05 04:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 04:05 04:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 04:15 04:30 15 min N N N N N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 05:05 05:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
12042 Njp Hwh Shatabd Starts 05:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 05:50 Ends - N N N N Y N N
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 06:30 06:50 20 min Y N N N N N N
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 06:55 07:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 07:00 07:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 07:15 07:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 07:30 07:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 07:45 08:00 15 min Y N N N Y N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 07:45 08:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 07:45 08:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 07:45 08:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 07:45 08:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 07:45 08:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 07:45 08:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
12343 Darjeeling Mail 08:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express Starts 08:15 - Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Starts 08:15 - N Y N N N Y N
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 08:25 08:40 15 min N N N N Y N N
15721 Digha Flag Paharia Express 08:45 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12377 Padatik Express 09:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03059 Hwh Njp Special 09:20 Ends - N N Y N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 10:15 10:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 10:15 10:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 10:45 11:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 10:45 11:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 10:45 11:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 11:15 11:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
03129 Koaa Njp Specia 11:15 Ends - N N N Y N N N
03063 Hwh Njp Special 11:15 Ends - N N N N N Y N
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 11:15 Ends - N N N N N N Y
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 11:15 11:40 25 min N N N N N Y N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 11:45 12:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 11:45 12:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 11:45 12:05 20 min Y N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 12:05 12:15 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 12:20 12:35 15 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 12:20 Ends - N N N N Y Y Y
03060 Njp Hwh Special Starts 12:35 - N N Y N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 12:40 12:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 12:40 12:55 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 12:40 12:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
03144 Njp Koaa Specia Starts 12:45 - N N N N N N Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 13:00 13:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex 13:05 13:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 13:05 13:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 13:10 13:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 13:15 13:35 20 min N Y Y N N Y N
14084 Mahananda Exp 13:30 13:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 13:50 14:05 15 min N N N N Y N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 13:50 14:10 20 min N N N N N Y N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 13:50 14:05 15 min N N N N N N Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 13:50 14:05 15 min Y N N N N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 13:50 14:05 15 min N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 14:10 14:25 15 min N N N N Y N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 14:10 14:25 15 min N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 14:10 14:25 15 min N N Y N N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 14:10 14:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 14:20 14:40 20 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express Starts 14:40 - Y N N N N Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 14:45 15:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 15:05 15:20 15 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 15:05 15:20 15 min N Y N Y N N N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 15:25 15:40 15 min Y N N N N N N
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 15:45 16:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 16:30 16:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52540 Dj Njp Ng Train 16:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 17:00 17:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 17:25 17:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 17:55 18:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 18:10 18:25 15 min N N Y N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 18:10 18:25 15 min Y N N N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 18:10 18:25 15 min N N N Y N Y N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 18:35 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 18:35 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 18:50 19:10 20 min N N N N N N Y
12346 Saraighat Exp 19:10 19:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 19:10 19:30 20 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 19:10 19:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 20:15 20:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 20:55 21:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 20:55 21:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
12378 Padatik Express Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 21:15 21:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
15722 New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express Starts 21:15 - N N N N Y N N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 21:25 21:40 15 min N Y N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 21:25 21:40 15 min Y N N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 21:25 21:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 21:30 21:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 21:30 21:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 21:45 22:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 21:45 22:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 21:55 22:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 21:55 22:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12754 Njp Mas Express Starts 22:00 - N N N N Y N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express Starts 22:00 - N N N N Y N N
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express Starts 22:15 - N N Y N N N N
12041 Shatabdi Expres 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 23:25 23:40 15 min Y N N N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 23:25 23:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 23:25 23:40 15 min N N N N Y N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 23:25 23:40 15 min N Y N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 23:50 00:10 40 min N N N N Y N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 23:50 00:10 40 min N N N Y N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 23:50 00:10 40 min N N N N N N Y