Nellore To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nellore to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Nellore 00:03 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
02852 Santragachi Exp Nellore 00:03 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Nellore 00:03 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N N N N Y N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Nellore 00:03 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
07214 Qln Bza Express Nellore 00:15 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N Y N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Nellore 00:22 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N N Y N
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N
15629 Guwahati Expres Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Nellore 02:03 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Nellore 02:03 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Nellore 02:03 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N N N
16328 Korba Express Nellore 02:03 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail Nellore 02:18 Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Nellore 02:43 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Nellore 04:46 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Nellore 05:26 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Nellore 06:23 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Nellore 08:11 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Andaman Express Nellore 08:43 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Nellore 08:43 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Nellore 09:43 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Nellore 10:08 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Nellore 10:32 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Nellore 11:51 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Nellore 11:51 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Nellore 12:26 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Nellore 12:55 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Nellore 13:12 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Nellore 13:32 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Nellore 13:32 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y
22611 Mas Njp Express Nellore 13:41 Vijayawada Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express Nellore 13:41 Vijayawada Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Nellore 15:02 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Nellore 15:18 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Nellore 16:12 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Nellore 16:18 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Nellore 16:18 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Nellore 16:44 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Nellore 16:53 Vijayawada Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N Y N Y N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Nellore 18:02 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Nellore 18:02 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp Nellore 18:18 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Nellore 18:20 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 Y N N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Nellore 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Nellore 19:23 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Nellore 19:34 Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Nellore 20:18 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N N
12967 Jaipur Exp Nellore 20:18 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N Y N N N N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Nellore 20:34 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Nellore 20:53 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Nellore 21:11 Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Nellore 21:30 Vijayawada Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Nellore 21:47 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Nellore 21:58 Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Nellore 22:06 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express Nellore 22:26 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N N Y N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp Nellore 22:26 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres Nellore 22:56 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Nellore 23:16 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nellore to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online