Nellore (NLR), Nellore Railway Station

Name: Nellore Code: NLR City: Nellore
More Nellore stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nellore (NLR), Nellore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 00:01 00:03 2 min N N N N N N Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 00:01 00:03 2 min N N Y N N N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 00:02 00:03 1 min N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 00:02 00:03 1 min N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 00:02 00:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 00:12 00:13 1 min N N N N Y N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 00:12 00:13 1 min Y N N N N N N
07214 Qln Bza Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 00:20 00:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 00:20 00:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 00:47 00:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 00:47 00:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 00:59 01:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 01:41 01:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 01:42 01:43 1 min N N N N Y N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 01:42 01:43 1 min N N N Y N N N
12664 Howrah Express 01:42 01:43 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min N N N N N N Y
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 01:42 01:43 1 min Y N N N N N N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N Y Y N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 02:02 02:03 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 02:02 02:03 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 02:02 02:03 1 min N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 02:02 02:03 1 min N N N N N N Y
12604 Chennai Exp 02:12 02:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 02:17 02:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 02:23 02:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 02:42 02:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 02:57 02:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 03:11 03:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 03:51 03:52 1 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12760 Charminar Exp 04:23 04:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 04:40 04:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 04:40 04:45 5 min N N N Y N N Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 04:44 04:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 04:47 04:48 1 min N N N N N Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 04:47 04:48 1 min Y N N N N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 04:47 04:48 1 min N N Y N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 04:47 04:48 1 min N N N N Y N N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 04:52 04:54 2 min N N N N Y Y N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 05:07 05:08 1 min N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 05:19 05:21 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 05:19 05:21 2 min N N N Y N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 05:25 05:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 06:15 06:17 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 06:16 06:18 2 min N N N N N N Y
12625 Kerala Express 06:22 06:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 06:27 06:29 2 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 06:28 06:29 1 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 07:58 07:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 08:09 08:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 08:42 08:43 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 08:42 08:43 1 min N Y N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 08:45 08:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 09:00 09:02 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp 09:28 09:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 09:42 09:43 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 10:06 10:08 2 min N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 10:30 10:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 10:34 10:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
12754 Njp Mas Express 10:34 10:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl 10:35 10:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 10:44 10:45 1 min N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 11:50 11:51 1 min N N N N N Y N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 11:50 11:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 11:50 11:51 1 min N Y N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 12:05 12:06 1 min N Y N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 12:05 12:06 1 min N Y N N N Y N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 12:05 12:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 12:05 12:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 12:05 12:06 1 min Y N N N N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 12:15 12:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 12:25 12:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 12:32 12:33 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 12:32 12:33 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 12:54 12:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 12:57 12:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 13:10 13:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 13:30 13:32 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 13:31 13:32 1 min N N N Y N N Y
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 13:40 13:41 1 min N N Y N N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 13:40 13:41 1 min N N Y N N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 14:06 14:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 14:07 14:08 1 min N N N N Y N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 15:00 15:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 15:07 15:09 2 min N N Y N N N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 15:17 15:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 15:29 15:30 1 min N Y N N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 15:29 15:30 1 min Y N N N Y N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 15:35 15:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 16:10 16:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 16:17 16:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 16:17 16:18 1 min N N N Y N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 16:42 16:44 2 min N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 16:52 16:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 17:32 17:33 1 min N N N N N Y N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 17:32 17:33 1 min N N N N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 17:32 17:33 1 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 17:32 17:33 1 min N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 17:32 17:33 1 min N N Y N Y N N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 18:00 18:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 18:00 18:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12626 Kerala Express 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 18:17 18:18 1 min N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 18:40 18:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 18:45 18:47 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi 18:46 18:47 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 18:55 18:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 18:56 18:57 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 18:56 18:57 1 min N N N N N Y N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 18:56 18:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 18:56 18:57 1 min N N N Y N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 18:56 18:58 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:18 19:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 19:19 19:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 19:19 19:20 1 min N N Y N N N N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 19:22 19:23 1 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 19:33 19:34 1 min Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 20:12 20:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 20:17 20:18 1 min N N N N Y N N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 20:17 20:18 1 min N Y N N N N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 20:32 20:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 20:42 20:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 20:52 20:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 21:10 21:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 21:39 21:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 21:45 21:47 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 21:57 21:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 22:02 22:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 22:02 22:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 22:04 22:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express 22:14 22:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
12253 Anga Express 22:25 22:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 22:25 22:26 1 min N N Y N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 22:27 22:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 22:55 22:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 23:14 23:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y