Nellore (NLR), Nellore Railway Station

Name: Nellore Code: NLR City: Nellore
More Nellore stations : Nellore
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nellore (NLR), Nellore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 00:02 00:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 00:02 00:03 1 min N N N N N Y N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 00:02 00:03 1 min N Y N N N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 00:12 00:13 1 min Y N N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 00:12 00:13 1 min N N N N Y N N
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 00:47 00:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp 00:47 00:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 00:59 01:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
17488 Tirumala Expres 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Guwahati Expres 01:41 01:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min Y N N N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min N N N N Y N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 01:42 01:43 1 min N N N Y N N N
12664 Howrah Express 01:42 01:43 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min N N N N N N Y
17644 Circar Exp 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 02:02 02:03 1 min N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express 02:02 02:03 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 02:02 02:03 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 02:02 02:03 1 min N N N N N N Y
12604 Chennai Exp 02:12 02:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 02:17 02:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 02:23 02:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 02:42 02:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 02:57 02:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 03:11 03:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 03:51 03:52 1 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 04:23 04:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 04:47 04:48 1 min N N Y N N N N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 04:47 04:48 1 min Y N N N N N N
18496 Bbs Rmm Express 04:47 04:48 1 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 04:47 04:48 1 min N N N N Y N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 05:07 05:08 1 min N N N N N N Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre 05:19 05:21 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 05:19 05:21 2 min N N N Y N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 05:25 05:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 06:15 06:17 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12625 Kerala Express 06:22 06:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express 06:27 06:29 2 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 06:28 06:29 1 min N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 07:58 07:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express 08:09 08:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Andaman Express 08:42 08:43 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp 08:42 08:43 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12711 Pinakini Exp 09:28 09:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 09:42 09:43 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 10:34 10:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Vivek Express 10:34 10:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
22612 Njp Mas Express 10:44 10:45 1 min N N N N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 11:50 11:51 1 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 11:50 11:51 1 min N N N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp 12:05 12:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 12:05 12:06 1 min N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp 12:05 12:06 1 min N Y N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 12:05 12:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
12659 Gurudev Express 12:05 12:06 1 min Y N N N N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 12:15 12:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 12:25 12:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 12:32 12:33 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 12:32 12:33 1 min N N Y N N N Y
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 12:54 12:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
16126 Ju Ms Express 12:57 12:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 13:30 13:32 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 13:31 13:32 1 min N N N Y N N Y
22611 Mas Njp Express 13:40 13:41 1 min N N Y N N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 14:07 14:08 1 min N N N N Y N N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 15:17 15:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 15:29 15:30 1 min Y N N N Y N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 15:29 15:30 1 min N Y N N N N N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex 16:17 16:18 1 min N N N Y N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 16:17 16:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 16:52 16:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 17:32 17:33 1 min N N N N N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 17:32 17:33 1 min Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 17:32 17:33 1 min N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 17:32 17:33 1 min N Y N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp 17:32 17:33 1 min N N N N N N Y
17406 Krishna Exp 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 18:17 18:18 1 min N N N N N Y N
12078 Jan Shatabdi 18:46 18:47 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 18:56 18:57 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 18:56 18:57 1 min N N N N N Y N
12376 Asn Mas Express 18:56 18:57 1 min N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:18 19:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 19:19 19:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 19:19 19:20 1 min N N Y N N N N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 19:22 19:23 1 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 19:33 19:34 1 min Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 20:12 20:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 20:17 20:18 1 min N N N N Y N N
12967 Jaipur Exp 20:17 20:18 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 20:42 20:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 20:52 20:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 21:10 21:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 21:57 21:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 22:02 22:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 22:02 22:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 22:04 22:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
12254 Anga Express 22:14 22:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 22:25 22:26 1 min N N Y N N N N
12253 Anga Express 22:25 22:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
16318 Himsagar Exp 22:27 22:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres 22:55 22:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp 23:14 23:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y