Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nellai Express - 12632


  ()
1 Tirunelveli (TEN)
18:45
0
1
0 km
2 Kovilpatti (CVP)
19:54
19:55
1 min
1
66 km
3 Satur (SRT)
20:13
20:14
1 min
1
87 km
4 Virudunagar Jn (VPT)
20:43
20:45
2 min
1
114 km
5 Madurai Jn (MDU)
21:25
21:30
5 min
1
157 km
6 Sholavandan (SDN)
21:49
21:50
1 min
1
178 km
7 Dindigul Jn (DG)
22:35
22:40
5 min
1
223 km
8 Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
00:20
00:25
5 min
2
317 km
9 Vridhachalam Jn (VRI)
02:18
02:20
2 min
2
440 km
10 Villuparam Jn (VM)
03:30
03:35
5 min
2
495 km
11 Tindivanam (TMV)
04:14
04:15
1 min
2
532 km
12 Melmaruvattur (MLMR)
04:44
04:45
1 min
2
562 km
13 Chengalpattu (CGL)
05:13
05:15
2 min
2
598 km
14 Tambaram (TBM)
05:44
05:45
1 min
2
628 km
15 Mambalam (MBM)
06:04
06:05
1 min
2
646 km
16 Chennai Egmore (MS)
06:35
0
2
653 km

Train Nellai Express -12632 from to passes through following stations:


Tirunelveli, Kovilpatti, Satur, Virudunagar Jn, Madurai Jn, Sholavandan, Dindigul Jn, Tiruchchirapali, Vridhachalam Jn, Villuparam Jn, Tindivanam, Melmaruvattur, Chengalpattu, Tambaram, Mambalam, Chennai Egmore,