Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia Railway Station

Name: Naugachia Code: NNA City: Naugachia
More Naugachia stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 00:03 00:04 1 min N N N N Y N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 00:25 00:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 01:40 01:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 02:22 02:23 1 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 02:22 02:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 02:30 02:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 02:36 02:37 1 min N N N Y N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 02:38 02:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12506 North East Exp 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special 04:26 04:28 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 04:27 04:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 04:27 04:29 2 min N Y N N N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 05:20 05:21 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 05:20 05:21 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 05:22 05:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 06:25 06:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 06:28 06:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 06:41 06:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15713 Katihar intercity Express 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 08:05 08:06 1 min N N N N Y N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 08:06 08:08 2 min N Y N N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 08:15 08:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 08:20 08:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 08:28 08:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 08:30 08:31 1 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 08:30 08:31 1 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N N N Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 08:56 08:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 09:59 10:00 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 10:04 10:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 10:10 10:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 11:15 11:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 11:28 11:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 11:51 11:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 11:52 11:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 12:10 12:11 1 min Y N N N N N N
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 12:25 12:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08632 Kir Rnc Special 14:49 15:01 12 min Y N N Y N N N
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 16:07 16:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 16:16 16:18 2 min Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 16:19 16:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 16:47 16:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 17:09 17:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 17:14 17:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N Y N N Y
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 19:46 19:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 19:46 19:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
15714 Patna intercity Express 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 20:22 20:23 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 20:22 20:23 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
12505 North East Exp 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 22:57 22:59 2 min N Y N N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 22:58 22:59 1 min Y N N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 22:58 22:59 1 min N N N N Y N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 23:53 23:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y