Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia Railway Station

Name: Naugachia Code: NNA City: Naugachia
More Naugachia stations : Naugachia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15724 Smi Njp Express 00:03 00:04 1 min N N N N Y N N
15707 Kir Asr Express 00:25 00:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Lohit Express 02:22 02:23 1 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres 02:22 02:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
15723 Njp Smi Express 02:36 02:37 1 min N N N Y N N N
12506 North East Exp 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 04:27 04:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
13248 Kyq Capital Exp 05:20 05:21 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Capital Exp 05:20 05:21 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 06:24 06:25 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 06:41 06:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15713 Intercity Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 08:05 08:06 1 min N N N N Y N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 08:30 08:31 1 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 08:30 08:31 1 min N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Lohit Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 08:34 08:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
13163 Hate Bazare Exp 08:56 08:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 09:59 10:00 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 11:28 11:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 11:51 11:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 11:52 11:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 12:10 12:11 1 min Y N N N N N N
18181 Tata Cpr Exp 12:25 12:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Ex 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres 16:07 16:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 16:19 16:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 17:09 17:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Hate Bazare Exp 17:14 17:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Guwahati Expres 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15714 Intercity Exp 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13245 Capital Express 20:22 20:23 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Dnr Capital Exp 20:22 20:23 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
12505 North East Exp 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 22:57 22:59 2 min N Y N N N N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 22:58 22:59 1 min N N N N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express 22:58 22:59 1 min Y N N N N N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 23:53 23:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y