Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia Railway Station

Name: Naugachia Code: NNA City: Naugachia
More Naugachia stations : Naugachia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Naugachia (NNA), Naugachia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15724 Smi Njp Express 00:03 00:04 1 min N N N N Y N N
15707 Kir Asr Express 00:25 00:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Lohit Express 02:22 02:23 1 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres 02:22 02:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
15723 Njp Smi Express 02:36 02:37 1 min N N N Y N N N
12506 North East Exp 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 04:27 04:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
13248 Kyq Capital Exp 05:20 05:21 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Capital Exp 05:20 05:21 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 06:24 06:25 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 06:41 06:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15713 Intercity Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 08:05 08:06 1 min N N N N Y N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 08:30 08:31 1 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 08:30 08:31 1 min N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Lohit Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 08:34 08:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
13163 Hate Bazare Exp 08:56 08:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 09:59 10:00 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 11:28 11:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 11:51 11:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 11:52 11:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 12:10 12:11 1 min Y N N N N N N
18181 Tata Cpr Exp 12:25 12:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Ex 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres 16:07 16:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 16:19 16:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 17:09 17:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Hate Bazare Exp 17:14 17:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Guwahati Expres 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15714 Intercity Exp 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13245 Capital Express 20:22 20:23 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Dnr Capital Exp 20:22 20:23 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
12505 North East Exp 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 22:57 22:59 2 min N Y N N N N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 22:58 22:59 1 min N N N N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express 22:58 22:59 1 min Y N N N N N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 23:53 23:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Naugachia Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Naugachia like Abadh Assam Exp, Hate Bazare Exp, Dnr Capital Exp, Muzaffarpur Exp, Kavi Guru Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Jammu Ghy Expre, Kir Asr Express, Seemanchal Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hate Bazare Exp, Kir Asr Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Kir Tata Lnk Ex, Asr Kir Express, Seemanchal Exp, Tata Cpr Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dbrt Rajdhani, Ghy Jivachh Lin etc or trains that run weekly Kavi Guru Exp, Intercity Exp, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Jammu Ghy Expre, Muzaffarpur Exp, Dwarka Express, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Mfp Ypr Exp, Lohit Express, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp and etc.