Nasik Road (NK), Nasik Railway Station

Name: Nasik Road Code: NK City: Nasik
More Nasik stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nasik Road (NK), Nasik :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12151 Samarsata Exp 00:02 00:05 3 min N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 00:02 00:05 3 min Y N N N N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 00:23 00:25 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01089 Nagpur Special 00:23 00:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl 00:26 00:31 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 00:39 00:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 00:41 00:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 00:50 00:55 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 00:52 00:55 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 00:57 01:00 3 min Y N Y N Y N N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N N Y N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 02:42 02:45 3 min N N N N Y N N
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 02:45 02:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 03:24 03:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 03:24 03:25 1 min Y N N N N N Y
12811 Hatia Express 03:45 03:50 5 min Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 03:45 03:50 5 min N N Y N N Y N
11093 Mahanagari Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 04:35 04:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 04:38 04:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 04:40 04:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 04:45 04:48 3 min N N N N Y N N
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12110 Panchavti Exp 07:07 07:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 07:27 07:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 07:27 07:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 07:45 07:50 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 07:48 07:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 07:49 07:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 07:49 07:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 07:49 07:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
11069 Tulsi Express 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express 08:40 08:45 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12072 Janshatabdi Exp 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 09:05 09:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 09:09 09:10 1 min N N N N N Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 09:09 09:10 1 min N Y N N Y N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp 09:32 09:35 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 10:45 10:48 3 min N N N Y N N N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 10:50 10:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup 11:12 11:15 3 min Y N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 11:12 11:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 11:12 11:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
11056 Godan Express 11:13 11:15 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 11:28 11:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 11:28 11:30 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12534 Pushpak Express 11:47 11:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 13:30 13:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 13:34 13:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 13:58 14:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11055 Godan Express 14:25 14:30 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 14:55 15:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 15:13 15:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:23 15:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:24 15:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 15:24 15:25 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:24 15:25 1 min N Y N N Y N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 15:30 15:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 15:45 15:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 16:15 16:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 16:15 16:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 16:20 16:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 16:55 17:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 16:55 17:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 16:58 17:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
11068 Saket Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 16:58 17:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 16:58 17:00 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12071 Jan Shatabdi Ex 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 17:14 17:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 17:18 17:20 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 17:29 17:30 1 min N N N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 17:30 17:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 17:35 17:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 17:45 17:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 17:50 17:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 17:57 18:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 18:23 18:25 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12162 Lashkar Express 18:23 18:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 19:20 19:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 19:43 19:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp 19:45 19:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 19:45 19:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12161 Lashkar Express 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
11401 Nandigram Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 20:28 20:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 20:28 20:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 21:05 21:10 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12109 Panchavati Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 22:19 22:20 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 22:42 22:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 22:58 23:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51116 Dhi Csn Pass 22:58 23:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12111 Cstm Amravati E 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N Y N N

About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.