Narsinghpur (NU), Narsinghpur Railway Station

Name: Narsinghpur Code: NU City: Narsinghpur
More Narsinghpur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narsinghpur (NU), Narsinghpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 00:12 00:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 02:57 02:59 2 min N N N Y N N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 03:10 03:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 03:30 03:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 04:08 04:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
11068 Saket Express 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N Y N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 04:17 04:19 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 04:20 04:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
1068A Saket Link Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 04:47 04:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 05:00 05:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 05:13 05:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 05:13 05:15 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 06:12 06:14 2 min N N N N N Y N
02062 Hbj Jan Sht Spl 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 07:13 07:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 08:15 08:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 08:25 08:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 09:18 09:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19049 Bandra Patna Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 11:32 11:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 11:35 11:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19050 Patna Bandra Express 12:09 12:11 2 min N N N Y N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:06 13:08 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:22 13:24 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 14:28 14:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 14:45 14:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 14:52 14:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 15:02 15:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 15:40 15:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
09015 St Ald Special 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:34 16:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 18:57 18:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 19:02 19:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02187 Cstm Garibrath 20:39 20:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:39 20:41 2 min N N N Y N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 20:39 20:41 2 min N N N N N Y N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 20:39 20:41 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 21:19 21:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 22:07 22:09 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 22:26 22:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 22:36 22:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y