Narsinghpur (NU), Narsinghpur Railway Station

Name: Narsinghpur Code: NU City: Narsinghpur
More Narsinghpur stations : Narsinghpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narsinghpur (NU), Narsinghpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 00:12 00:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 02:57 02:59 2 min N N N Y N N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 03:10 03:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 03:30 03:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 04:08 04:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
11068 Saket Express 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N Y N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 04:17 04:19 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 04:20 04:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
1068A Saket Link Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 04:47 04:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 05:00 05:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 05:13 05:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 05:13 05:15 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 06:12 06:14 2 min N N N N N Y N
02062 Hbj Jan Sht Spl 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 07:13 07:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 08:15 08:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 08:25 08:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 09:18 09:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19049 Bandra Patna Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 11:32 11:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 11:35 11:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19050 Patna Bandra Express 12:09 12:11 2 min N N N Y N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:06 13:08 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:22 13:24 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 14:28 14:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 14:45 14:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 14:52 14:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 15:02 15:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 15:40 15:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
09015 St Ald Special 16:25 16:27 2 min N Y N N N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:34 16:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 18:57 18:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 19:02 19:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02187 Cstm Garibrath 20:39 20:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:39 20:41 2 min N N N Y N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 20:39 20:41 2 min N N N N N Y N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 20:39 20:41 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 21:19 21:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 22:07 22:09 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 22:26 22:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 22:36 22:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Narsinghpur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Narsinghpur like Narmada Exp Psg, Kolkata Mail, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Narmada Express, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Gyan Ganga Sf, Maharashtra Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Bagmati Express. Out of these 25 trains run daily and are Hwh mumbai Mail, Gorakhpur Exp, Indb Jbp Exp, Jbp Indb Exp, Narmada Express, Vindhyachal Exp, Jbp Janshatabdi, Maharashtra Exp, Intercity Expre, Narmada Exp Psg etc and 24 run on weekly basis like Ranchi Express, Rnc Ltt Express, Mfp Ltt Express, Gyan Ganga Sf, Muzaffarpur Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Jbp Garib Rath, Darbhanga Exp etc.