Narsinghpur (NU), Narsinghpur Railway Station

Name: Narsinghpur Code: NU City: Narsinghpur
More Narsinghpur stations : Narsinghpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narsinghpur (NU), Narsinghpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 00:12 00:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 03:10 03:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 04:17 04:19 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18233 Narmada Express 04:47 04:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 05:13 05:15 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 07:13 07:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19049 Bdts Patna Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19050 Pnbe Bdts Exp 12:09 12:11 2 min N N N Y N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:06 13:08 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:22 13:24 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 14:28 14:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 14:45 14:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 14:52 14:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 16:34 16:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 18:57 18:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 19:02 19:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 20:39 20:41 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 20:39 20:41 2 min N N N Y N N N
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 21:19 21:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 22:07 22:09 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 22:26 22:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 22:36 22:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y