Narsinghpur (NU), Narsinghpur Railway Station

Name: Narsinghpur Code: NU City: Narsinghpur
More Narsinghpur stations : Narsinghpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narsinghpur (NU), Narsinghpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 00:12 00:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 03:10 03:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 04:17 04:19 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18233 Narmada Express 04:47 04:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 05:13 05:15 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 07:13 07:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19049 Bdts Patna Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19050 Pnbe Bdts Exp 12:09 12:11 2 min N N N Y N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:06 13:08 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:22 13:24 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 14:28 14:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 14:45 14:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 14:52 14:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 16:34 16:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 18:57 18:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 19:02 19:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 20:39 20:41 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 20:39 20:41 2 min N N N Y N N N
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 21:19 21:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 22:07 22:09 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 22:26 22:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 22:36 22:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Narsinghpur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Narsinghpur like Narmada Exp Psg, Kolkata Mail, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Narmada Express, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Gyan Ganga Sf, Maharashtra Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Bagmati Express. Out of these 25 trains run daily and are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gorakhpur Exp, Indb Jbp Exp, Jbp Indb Exp, Narmada Express, Vindhyachal Exp, Jbp Janshatabdi, Maharashtra Exp, Intercity Expre, Narmada Exp Psg etc and 24 run on weekly basis like Ranchi Express, Rnc Ltt Express, Mfp Ltt Express, Gyan Ganga Sf, Muzaffarpur Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Jbp Garib Rath, Darbhanga Exp etc.