Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Narayanadri Express - 12733


  ()
1 Tirupati (TPTY)
18:25
0
1
0 km
2 Renigunta Jn (RU)
18:40
18:42
2 min
1
10 km
3 Sri Kalahasti (KHT)
19:01
19:02
1 min
1
33 km
4 Venkatagiri (VKI)
19:22
19:23
1 min
1
58 km
5 Gudur Jn (GDR)
20:15
20:17
2 min
1
93 km
6 Nellore (NLR)
20:42
20:44
2 min
1
132 km
7 Kavali (KVZ)
21:20
21:21
1 min
1
182 km
8 Singarayakonda (SKM)
21:45
21:46
1 min
1
220 km
9 Ongole (OGL)
22:17
22:18
1 min
1
248 km
10 Chirala (CLX)
22:52
22:54
2 min
1
297 km
11 Bapatla (BPP)
23:04
23:06
2 min
1
312 km
12 Tenali Jn (TEL)
00:08
00:10
2 min
2
355 km
13 Guntur Jn (GNT)
00:45
01:05
20 min
2
380 km
14 Sattenapalle (SAP)
01:45
01:46
1 min
2
422 km
15 Piduguralla (PGRL)
02:14
02:15
1 min
2
454 km
16 Nadikode (NDKD)
02:35
02:36
1 min
2
475 km
17 Vishnupuram (VNUP)
02:50
02:51
1 min
2
493 km
18 Miryalaguda (MRGA)
03:10
03:11
1 min
2
514 km
19 Nalgonda (NLDA)
03:45
03:46
1 min
2
551 km
20 Chityala (CTYL)
04:09
04:10
1 min
2
577 km
21 Ramannapet (RMNP)
04:19
04:20
1 min
2
586 km
22 Bibinagar (BN)
05:39
05:40
1 min
2
628 km
23 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
06:25
0
2
661 km

Train Narayanadri Express -12733 from to passes through following stations:


Tirupati, Renigunta Jn, Sri Kalahasti, Venkatagiri, Gudur Jn, Nellore, Kavali, Singarayakonda, Ongole, Chirala, Bapatla, Tenali Jn, Guntur Jn, Sattenapalle, Piduguralla, Nadikode, Vishnupuram, Miryalaguda, Nalgonda, Chityala, Ramannapet, Bibinagar, Secunderabad Jn,