Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet Railway Station

Name: Narasaraopet Code: NRT City: Narasaraopet
More Narasaraopet stations : Narasaraopet
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 00:10 00:11 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 00:10 00:11 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 02:30 02:31 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 03:20 03:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 07:15 07:16 1 min N N N N N Y N
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 11:05 11:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 12:40 12:41 1 min N N N Y N N N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 15:10 15:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 16:00 16:01 1 min N N N N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 18:50 18:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 20:45 20:46 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 20:45 20:46 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Narasaraopet Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Narasaraopet like Bza Sbc Pass, Puri Garib Rath, Kondaveedu Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Vijayawada Pass, Amaravathi Exp, Gnt Kcg Pass, Prasanthi Exp, Hubli Pass, Vsg Howrah Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Prasanthi Exp, Hubli Pass, Bza Sbc Pass, Ubl Bza Passr, Vijayawada Pass, Kcggnt Pass, Gnt Kcg Pass etc or trains that run weekly Puri Garib Rath, Kondaveedu Exp, Amaravati Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Vsg Howrah Exp and etc.