Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet Railway Station

Name: Narasaraopet Code: NRT City: Narasaraopet
More Narasaraopet stations : Narasaraopet
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17226 Amaravati Exp 00:10 00:11 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 00:10 00:11 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
56503 Vijayawada Pass 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 02:30 02:31 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 03:20 03:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 07:15 07:16 1 min N N N N N Y N
56501 Hubli Pass 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 11:05 11:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 15:10 15:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 18:50 18:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 20:45 20:46 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 20:45 20:46 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Narasaraopet Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Narasaraopet like Bza Sbc Pass, Puri Garib Rath, Kondaveedu Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Vijayawada Pass, Amaravathi Exp, Gnt Kcg Pass, Prasanthi Exp, Hubli Pass, Vsg Howrah Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Prasanthi Exp, Hubli Pass, Bza Sbc Pass, Ubl Bza Passr, Vijayawada Pass, Kcggnt Pass, Gnt Kcg Pass etc or trains that run weekly Puri Garib Rath, Kondaveedu Exp, Amaravati Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Vsg Howrah Exp and etc.