Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet Railway Station

Name: Narasaraopet Code: NRT City: Narasaraopet
More Narasaraopet stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 00:10 00:11 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 00:10 00:11 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 02:30 02:31 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 03:20 03:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 07:15 07:16 1 min N N N N N Y N
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 11:05 11:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 12:40 12:41 1 min N N N Y N N N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 15:10 15:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 16:00 16:01 1 min N N N N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 18:50 18:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 20:45 20:46 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 20:45 20:46 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y