Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet Railway Station

Name: Narasaraopet Code: NRT City: Narasaraopet
More Narasaraopet stations : Narasaraopet
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17226 Amaravati Exp 00:10 00:11 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 00:10 00:11 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
56503 Vijayawada Pass 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 02:30 02:31 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 03:20 03:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 07:15 07:16 1 min N N N N N Y N
56501 Hubli Pass 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 11:05 11:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 15:10 15:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 18:50 18:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 20:45 20:46 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 20:45 20:46 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y