Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal Railway Station

Name: Nandyal Code: NDL City: Nandyal
More Nandyal stations : Nandyal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18463 Prasanthi Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
56501 Hubli Pass 16:15 16:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
56503 Vijayawada Pass 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y