Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal Railway Station

Name: Nandyal Code: NDL City: Nandyal
More Nandyal stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 09:00 09:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 12:00 12:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12572 Howrah Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 16:15 16:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 20:20 20:25 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 22:45 22:50 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y