Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal Railway Station

Name: Nandyal Code: NDL City: Nandyal
More Nandyal stations : Nandyal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18463 Prasanthi Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
56501 Hubli Pass 16:15 16:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
56503 Vijayawada Pass 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nandyal Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nandyal like Gnt Kcg Pass, Amaravati Exp, Hubli Pass, Puri Garib Rath, Bza Sbc Pass, Amaravathi Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Prasanthi Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Amaravathi Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Ubl Bza Passr, Prasanthi Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Gnt Kcg Pass, Kcggnt Pass, Hubli Pass, Bza Sbc Pass etc or trains that run weekly Puri Garib Rath, Kondaveedu Exp, Amaravati Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Vsg Howrah Exp and etc.