Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal Railway Station

Name: Nandyal Code: NDL City: Nandyal
More Nandyal stations : Nandyal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 09:00 09:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 12:00 12:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12572 Howrah Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 16:15 16:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 20:20 20:25 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 22:45 22:50 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nandyal Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nandyal like Gnt Kcg Pass, Amaravati Exp, Hubli Pass, Puri Garib Rath, Bza Sbc Pass, Amaravathi Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Prasanthi Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Amaravathi Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Ubl Bza Passr, Prasanthi Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Gnt Kcg Pass, Kcggnt Pass, Hubli Pass, Bza Sbc Pass etc or trains that run weekly Puri Garib Rath, Kondaveedu Exp, Amaravati Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Vsg Howrah Exp and etc.