Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nanded Shri Ganganagar Expres - 12485


  ()
1 Nanded (NED)
23:30
0
1
0 km
2 Purna Jn (PAU)
00:03
00:15
12 min
2
31 km
3 Hingoli Deccan (HNL)
01:24
01:25
1 min
2
111 km
4 Washim (WHM)
02:14
02:15
1 min
2
159 km
5 Akola Jn (AK)
04:05
04:10
5 min
2
238 km
6 Malkapur (MKU)
05:18
05:20
2 min
2
327 km
7 Khandwa (KNW)
09:25
09:30
5 min
2
501 km
8 Itarsi Jn (ET)
12:15
12:25
10 min
2
684 km
9 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
14:00
14:05
5 min
2
776 km
10 Bina Jn (BINA)
15:55
16:00
5 min
2
914 km
11 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
18:20
18:32
12 min
2
1067 km
12 Gwalior (GWL)
19:50
19:55
5 min
2
1164 km
13 Agra Cantt (AGC)
22:05
22:10
5 min
2
1283 km
14 New Delhi (NDLS)
01:15
01:40
25 min
3
1477 km
15 Rohtak Jn (ROK)
02:55
02:58
3 min
3
1548 km
16 Jakhal Jn (JHL)
04:52
04:55
3 min
3
1677 km
17 Sangrur (SAG)
05:38
05:39
1 min
3
1727 km
18 Barnala (BNN)
06:42
06:44
2 min
3
1774 km
19 Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
08:18
08:28
10 min
3
1839 km
20 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)
10:55
0
3
1965 km

Train Nanded Shri Ganganagar Expres -12485 from to passes through following stations:


Nanded, Purna Jn, Hingoli Deccan, Washim, Akola Jn, Malkapur, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Bina Jn, Jhansi Jn, Gwalior, Agra Cantt, New Delhi, Rohtak Jn, Jakhal Jn, Sangrur, Barnala, Bhatinda Jn, Shri Ganganagar,