Nanded To Nizamabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nanded to Nizamabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17063 Ajanta Express Nanded 03:10 Nizamabad 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Nanded 03:40 Nizamabad 05:58 N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Nanded 03:40 Nizamabad 05:58 Y N N N N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Nanded 03:45 Nizamabad 06:20 Y N N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Nanded 07:00 Nizamabad 09:35 N N N N N N Y
17057 Devagiri Exp Nanded 08:30 Nizamabad 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp Nanded 12:05 Nizamabad 14:30 N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex Nanded 12:30 Nizamabad 14:30 Y N N Y N N N
17640 Ak Kcg Exp Nanded 14:15 Nizamabad 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Nanded 14:45 Nizamabad 16:55 N N N N Y N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Nanded 15:40 Nizamabad 18:00 N N N N Y N N
18510 Ned Vskp Exp Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N N Y Y N N Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N Y N N N Y N
08510 Ned Vskp Spl Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N N Y N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Nanded 16:30 Nizamabad 18:45 Y N N N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Nanded 17:10 Nizamabad 20:08 N N Y N N Y N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Nanded 17:30 Nizamabad 20:08 N N N Y N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Nanded 19:30 Nizamabad 21:38 N N N Y N Y N
57564 Ned Hyb Pas Nanded 23:30 Nizamabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Nanded 23:30 Nizamabad 01:40 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Nanded 23:40 Nizamabad 02:08 N N N N Y N N

Nanded to Nizamabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online