Nanded To Nizamabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nanded to Nizamabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17063 Ajanta Express Nanded 03:10 Nizamabad 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Nanded 03:40 Nizamabad 05:58 N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Nanded 03:40 Nizamabad 05:58 Y N N N N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Nanded 03:45 Nizamabad 06:20 Y N N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Nanded 07:00 Nizamabad 09:35 N N N N N N Y
17057 Devagiri Exp Nanded 08:30 Nizamabad 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp Nanded 12:05 Nizamabad 14:30 N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex Nanded 12:30 Nizamabad 14:30 Y N N Y N N N
17640 Ak Kcg Exp Nanded 14:15 Nizamabad 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Nanded 14:45 Nizamabad 16:55 N N N N Y N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Nanded 15:40 Nizamabad 18:00 N N N N Y N N
18510 Ned Vskp Exp Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N N Y Y N N Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N Y N N N Y N
08510 Ned Vskp Spl Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N N Y N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Nanded 16:30 Nizamabad 18:45 Y N N N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Nanded 17:10 Nizamabad 20:08 N N Y N N Y N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Nanded 17:30 Nizamabad 20:08 N N N Y N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Nanded 19:30 Nizamabad 21:38 N N N Y N Y N
57564 Ned Hyb Pas Nanded 23:30 Nizamabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Nanded 23:30 Nizamabad 01:40 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Nanded 23:40 Nizamabad 02:08 N N N N Y N N

Nanded to Nizamabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nanded To Nizamabad Trains

Want to travel from nanded to nizamabad on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Ak Kcg Exp, Snsi Vskp Spl, Nsl Tpty Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Devagiri Exp, Awb Qln Spl, Rameswaram Exp, Ned Vskp Exp, Aii Hyb Spl, Nsl Ns Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Nanded. There are different trains that travel from nanded to nizamabad and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 58 mins to 1 hours 55 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Devagiri Exp, Ajanta Express, Ned Hyb Pas, Ak Kcg Exp or train that run sporadically like Ak Qln Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Nsl Ns Exp, Nsl Ns Spl, Ned Vskp Spl, Nsl Tpty Spl, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Mmr Bbs Spl, Ned Vskp Exp, Yashwantpur Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from nanded like from Nanded( like Devagiri Exp, Nagawali Exp, Nsl Tpty Spl, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Mmr Bbs Spl, Ned Vskp Spl, Ned Vskp Exp, Snsi Vskp Spl, Ajanta Express, Ak Kcg Exp ).