Nanded (NED), Nanded Railway Station

Name: Nanded Code: NED City: Nanded
More Nanded stations : Nanded
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nanded (NED), Nanded :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 01:18 01:20 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 01:25 01:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 02:50 02:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 03:35 03:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 03:40 03:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
03:55 04:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
03:55 04:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
03:55 04:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 04:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 Patna purna Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
57563 Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger 06:35 06:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 07:40 07:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 10:00 Ends - N Y N Y N N N
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 10:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express Starts 10:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres Starts 11:00 - Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Starts 11:00 - N N Y N N N N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 12:00 12:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N Y N N N
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 14:35 Ends - N N Y Y N N Y
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 14:35 Ends - N N Y N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 14:35 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 16:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express Starts 16:15 - N Y N N N Y N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express Starts 16:15 - N N Y Y N N Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl Starts 16:15 - N N Y N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
11402 Nandigram Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 17:05 17:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Purna patna Express 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min N N N Y N Y N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express Starts 21:20 - N Y N N N N Y
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express Starts 21:20 - N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 22:55 23:00 5 min N N Y N N Y N
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 22:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 23:25 23:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
57564 H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 23:35 23:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 23:45 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 23:45 Ends - N N Y N N Y Y

More About - Nanded Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nanded like Nandigram Exp, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Nagavali Expres, Ned Dd Pasngr, Rmm Okha Expres, Tapovan Express, Ak Kcg Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Pnbe Ned Pau Ex, Dikshabhoomi Ex. There are different trains like Ned Vskp Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Ned Pune Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Tapovan Exp, Nagawali Exp, Pune Express, Ned Hyb Pas, Ned Sbc Exp, Ned Sgnr Expres etc .that starts from Nanded while there are trains like Hyb Pbn Pas, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Tapovan Express, Kcg Ak Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Pau Pnbe Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Vskp Ned Expres, Rmm Okha Expres arrives at 06:35, 19:25, 22:55, 17:55, 13:25, 22:08, 18:35, 21:55, 14:35, 05:10 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Nanded like Daund Nanded Pa, Tapovan Express, Vskp Ned Expres, Sbc Nanded Exp, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Sgnr Ned Expres, Asr Ned Express, Pune Nanded Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Nagavali Expres etc or some trains like Ned Vskp Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Pune Express, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Ned Pune Exp, Ak Kcg Exp, Nagawali Exp, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Rameswaram Exp, Ns Nsl Exp etc which departs at Nanded station on 16:15, 11:00, 21:20, 08:40, 21:20, 14:15, 16:15, 12:30, 12:05, 01:30 time. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Marathwada Ps E, Sbc Nanded Exp, Ned Sbc Exp, Asr Ned Express, Kcg Ak Exp, Nandigram Exp, Marathwada Exp, Devagiri Exp, Ak Kcg Exp, Daund Nanded Pa etc or train that run weekly like Nagawali Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Ns Nsl Exp, Pau Pnbe Exp, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Pune Nanded Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Ned Sgnr Expres and etc.