Nanded (NED), Nanded Railway Station

Name: Nanded Code: NED City: Nanded
More Nanded stations : Nanded
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nanded (NED), Nanded :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 01:18 01:20 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
17063 Ajanta Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 04:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17688 Marathwada Exp 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
57563 Hyb Pbn Pas 06:35 06:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Devagiri Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17613 Pune Nanded Exp 10:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 10:00 Ends - N Y N Y N N N
17618 Tapovan Exp Starts 10:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres Starts 11:00 - Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Starts 11:00 - N N Y N N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 12:00 12:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N Y N N N
17639 Kcg Ak Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17640 Ak Kcg Exp 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Expres 14:35 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
18509 Vskp Ned Expres 14:35 Ends - N N Y Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 16:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18510 Ned Vskp Exp Starts 16:15 - N N Y Y N N Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Starts 16:15 - N Y N N N Y N
11402 Nandigram Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
17617 Tapovan Express 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min N N N Y N Y N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express Starts 21:20 - N Y N N N N Y
17614 Ned Pune Exp Starts 21:20 - N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17687 Marathwada Ps E 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 22:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57564 Ned Hyb Pas Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express 23:35 23:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 23:45 Ends - N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 23:45 Ends - N Y N N N N N

More About - Nanded Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nanded like Nandigram Exp, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Nagavali Expres, Ned Dd Pasngr, Rmm Okha Expres, Tapovan Express, Ak Kcg Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Pnbe Ned Pau Ex, Dikshabhoomi Ex. There are different trains like Ned Vskp Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Ned Pune Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Tapovan Exp, Nagawali Exp, Pune Express, Ned Hyb Pas, Ned Sbc Exp, Ned Sgnr Expres etc .that starts from Nanded while there are trains like Hyb Pbn Pas, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Tapovan Express, Kcg Ak Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Pau Pnbe Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Vskp Ned Expres, Rmm Okha Expres arrives at 06:35, 19:25, 22:55, 17:55, 13:25, 22:08, 18:35, 21:55, 14:35, 05:10 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Nanded like Daund Nanded Pa, Tapovan Express, Vskp Ned Expres, Sbc Nanded Exp, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Sgnr Ned Expres, Asr Ned Express, Pune Nanded Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Nagavali Expres etc or some trains like Ned Vskp Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Pune Express, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Ned Pune Exp, Ak Kcg Exp, Nagawali Exp, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Rameswaram Exp, Ns Nsl Exp etc which departs at Nanded station on 16:15, 11:00, 21:20, 08:40, 21:20, 14:15, 16:15, 12:30, 12:05, 01:30 time. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Marathwada Ps E, Sbc Nanded Exp, Ned Sbc Exp, Asr Ned Express, Kcg Ak Exp, Nandigram Exp, Marathwada Exp, Devagiri Exp, Ak Kcg Exp, Daund Nanded Pa etc or train that run weekly like Nagawali Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Ns Nsl Exp, Pau Pnbe Exp, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Pune Nanded Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Ned Sgnr Expres and etc.