Nanded (NED), Nanded Railway Station

Name: Nanded Code: NED City: Nanded
More Nanded stations : Nanded
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nanded (NED), Nanded :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 01:18 01:20 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
17063 Ajanta Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 04:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17688 Marathwada Exp 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
57563 Hyb Pbn Pas 06:35 06:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Devagiri Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17613 Pune Nanded Exp 10:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 10:00 Ends - N Y N Y N N N
17618 Tapovan Exp Starts 10:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres Starts 11:00 - Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Starts 11:00 - N N Y N N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 12:00 12:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N Y N N N
17639 Kcg Ak Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17640 Ak Kcg Exp 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Expres 14:35 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
18509 Vskp Ned Expres 14:35 Ends - N N Y Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 16:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18510 Ned Vskp Exp Starts 16:15 - N N Y Y N N Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Starts 16:15 - N Y N N N Y N
11402 Nandigram Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
17617 Tapovan Express 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min N N N Y N Y N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express Starts 21:20 - N Y N N N N Y
17614 Ned Pune Exp Starts 21:20 - N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17687 Marathwada Ps E 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 22:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57564 Ned Hyb Pas Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express 23:35 23:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 23:45 Ends - N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 23:45 Ends - N Y N N N N N