Nanded To Hyderabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nanded to Hyderabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17063 Ajanta Express Nanded 03:10 Secunderabad Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Nanded 03:40 Secunderabad Jn 09:45 N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Nanded 03:40 Secunderabad Jn 09:45 Y N N N N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Nanded 03:45 Secunderabad Jn 09:25 Y N N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Nanded 07:00 Hyderabad Decan 14:00 N N N N N N Y
17057 Devagiri Exp Nanded 08:30 Secunderabad Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp Nanded 12:05 Kacheguda 17:45 N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex Nanded 12:30 Kacheguda 17:45 Y N N Y N N N
17640 Ak Kcg Exp Nanded 14:15 Kacheguda 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Nanded 14:45 Secunderabad Jn 20:40 N N N N Y N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Nanded 15:40 Kacheguda 21:25 N N N N Y N N
18510 Ned Vskp Exp Nanded 16:15 Secunderabad Jn 21:10 N N Y Y N N Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Nanded 16:15 Secunderabad Jn 21:10 N Y N N N Y N
08510 Ned Vskp Spl Nanded 16:15 Secunderabad Jn 21:10 N N Y N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Nanded 16:30 Kacheguda 22:25 Y N N N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Nanded 17:10 Secunderabad Jn 23:10 N N Y N N Y N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Nanded 17:30 Secunderabad Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Nanded 19:30 Hyderabad Decan 00:30 N N N Y N Y N
57564 Ned Hyb Pas Nanded 23:30 Hyderabad Decan 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Nanded 23:30 Secunderabad Jn 05:00 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Nanded 23:40 Secunderabad Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N

Nanded to Hyderabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is the capital city of South Indian state of Andhra Pradesh. Also called the ‘City of Nizams', the city was founded in 1590 by the Qutub Shahi King: Mohammed Quli. Hyderabad along with Secunderabad forms a twin city, separated with each other by Hussain Sagar Lake. Bestowed with a rich culture, Hyderabad presents a find amalgam of old world tradition and modernity. Hyderabad is one of the leading IT hubs of the country. Charminar is the main land mark of the city. Mecca Masjid, few metres away from Charminar is another attraction. Other places of tourist interest are Salar Jung Museum, Hussain Sagar, Birla Temple, Nehru Zoological Park, NTR Garden, St Joseph's Cathedral, Golconda Fort, Tombs of Qutub Shahi kings and Ramoji Film City. Hyderabad is famous for its lively bazaars, which offer lac bangles, gems and jewelleries, pearls and kalamkari fabric. Besides, the city is also known for its delectable cuisines, especially Biryani.