Najibabad To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Najibabad to Moradabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13010 Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Najibabad Jn 00:54 Moradabad 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express Najibabad Jn 01:40 Moradabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Express Najibabad Jn 01:40 Moradabad 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express Najibabad Jn 02:18 Moradabad 03:55 N N Y N N N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express Najibabad Jn 02:35 Moradabad 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Najibabad Jn 02:53 Moradabad 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express Najibabad Jn 04:05 Moradabad 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express Najibabad Jn 08:23 Moradabad 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Najibabad Jn 13:07 Moradabad 14:40 N Y N N Y N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Najibabad Jn 16:30 Moradabad 17:55 Y N N N N N N
14114 Dehradun Link Express Najibabad Jn 16:32 Moradabad 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express Najibabad Jn 18:10 Moradabad 19:40 Y N Y N Y N N
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express Najibabad Jn 18:38 Moradabad 20:20 N Y N Y N N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express Najibabad Jn 18:38 Moradabad 20:20 N N N N N Y N
15033 Haridwar ramnagar Express Najibabad Jn 20:12 Moradabad 21:42 N N N Y N Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express Najibabad Jn 22:06 Moradabad 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Najibabad to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Najibabad To Moradabad Trains

If you are travelling from najibabad to moradabad then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Sealdah Express, Umb Mfp Express, Doon Exxpress, Bsb Ddn Exp, Asr Hwh Mail, Gangasatluj Exp, Hw Ald Exp, Ddn Gkp Exp, Hw Rmr Exp, Ddn Mfp Exp. The train starts from various stations in najibabad like Najibabad Jn. There are different trains that travel from najibabad to moradabad and time taken by these trains varies from 25 hrs 49 mins to 1 hours 25 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bsb Ddn Exp, Doon Exxpress, Gangasatluj Exp, Asr Hwh Mail, Ddn Kgm Express, Sealdah Express, Asr Hwh Express, Link Express, Doon Express, Cdg Lko Express or some weekly trains like Umb Shc Spl, Hw Rmr Exp, Hw Ald Exp, Umb Mfp Express, Akal Takhat Exp, Ddn Mfp Exp, Ddn Gkp Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Najibabad Jn( like Akal Takhat Exp, Ddn Bsb Express, Doon Exxpress, Ddn Gkp Exp, Ddn Kgm Express, Link Express, Umb Shc Spl, Doon Express, Hw Ald Exp, Umb Mfp Express ).