Najibabad To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Najibabad to Moradabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13010 Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress Najibabad Jn 00:05 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Najibabad Jn 00:54 Moradabad 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Najibabad Jn 01:40 Moradabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Ddn Kgm Express Najibabad Jn 01:40 Moradabad 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Umb Mfp Express Najibabad Jn 02:18 Moradabad 03:55 N N Y N N N Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express Najibabad Jn 02:35 Moradabad 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Najibabad Jn 02:53 Moradabad 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Najibabad Jn 04:05 Moradabad 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express Najibabad Jn 08:23 Moradabad 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Najibabad Jn 13:07 Moradabad 14:40 N Y N N Y N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Najibabad Jn 16:30 Moradabad 17:55 Y N N N N N N
14114 Link Express Najibabad Jn 16:32 Moradabad 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14116 Hw Ald Exp Najibabad Jn 18:10 Moradabad 19:40 Y N Y N Y N N
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp Najibabad Jn 18:38 Moradabad 20:20 N Y N Y N N N
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Najibabad Jn 18:38 Moradabad 20:20 N N N N N Y N
15033 Hw Rmr Exp Najibabad Jn 20:12 Moradabad 21:42 N N N Y N Y Y
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Najibabad Jn 22:06 Moradabad 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Najibabad to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online