Najibabad To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Najibabad to Moradabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13010 Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Najibabad Jn 00:54 Moradabad 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Expr... Najibabad Jn 01:40 Moradabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Exp... Najibabad Jn 01:40 Moradabad 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Najibabad Jn 02:18 Moradabad 03:55 N N Y N N N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah expres... Najibabad Jn 02:35 Moradabad 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Najibabad Jn 02:53 Moradabad 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Najibabad Jn 04:05 Moradabad 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Najibabad Jn 08:23 Moradabad 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Najibabad Jn 13:07 Moradabad 14:40 N Y N N Y N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Najibabad Jn 16:30 Moradabad 17:55 Y N N N N N N
14114 Dehradun Link Express Najibabad Jn 16:32 Moradabad 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Exp... Najibabad Jn 18:10 Moradabad 19:40 Y N Y N Y N N
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Najibabad Jn 18:38 Moradabad 20:20 N Y N Y N N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Najibabad Jn 18:38 Moradabad 20:20 N N N N N Y N
15033 Haridwar ramnagar Expr... Najibabad Jn 20:12 Moradabad 21:42 N N N Y N Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi expr... Najibabad Jn 22:06 Moradabad 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Najibabad

Najibabad to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online