Najibabad To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Najibabad to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13010 Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress Najibabad Jn 00:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Najibabad Jn 00:54 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Umb Mfp Express Najibabad Jn 02:18 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Najibabad Jn 02:53 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Najibabad Jn 04:05 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express Najibabad Jn 08:23 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Najibabad Jn 13:07 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Najibabad Jn 16:30 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
14116 Hw Ald Exp Najibabad Jn 18:10 Bareilly 21:20 Y N Y N Y N N
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp Najibabad Jn 18:38 Bareilly 22:10 N Y N Y N N N
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Najibabad Jn 18:38 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N N Y N
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Najibabad Jn 22:06 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Najibabad to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online