Najibabad To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Najibabad to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13010 Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress Najibabad Jn 00:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Najibabad Jn 00:54 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Umb Mfp Express Najibabad Jn 02:18 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Najibabad Jn 02:53 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Najibabad Jn 04:05 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express Najibabad Jn 08:23 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Najibabad Jn 13:07 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Najibabad Jn 16:30 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
14116 Hw Ald Exp Najibabad Jn 18:10 Bareilly 21:20 Y N Y N Y N N
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp Najibabad Jn 18:38 Bareilly 22:10 N Y N Y N N N
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Najibabad Jn 18:38 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N N Y N
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Najibabad Jn 22:06 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Najibabad to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Najibabad To Bareilly Trains

Planning to travel from najibabad to bareilly via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Umb Shc Spl, Akal Takhat Exp, Hw Ald Exp, Doon Express, Ddn Bsb Express, Cdg Lko Express, Doon Exxpress, Sealdah Express, Ddn Mfp Exp, Ddn Gkp Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in najibabad like Najibabad Jn. Choose trains between najibabad to bareilly with time approximately from 3 hrs 54 mins to 2 hours 52 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Sealdah Express, Cdg Lko Express, Doon Exxpress, Doon Express, Gangasatluj Exp, Ddn Bsb Express, Asr Hwh Mail and 6 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Najibabad Jn( like Ddn Gkp Exp, Sealdah Express, Gangasatluj Exp, Ddn Mfp Exp, Cdg Lko Express, Umb Shc Spl, Umb Mfp Express, Doon Exxpress, Ddn Bsb Express, Akal Takhat Exp ).