Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nainital Express - 15308


  ()
1 Aishbagh (ASH)
20:45
0
1
0 km
2 Lucknow City (LC)
20:53
20:55
2 min
1
3 km
3 Daliganj (DAL)
21:09
21:11
2 min
1
5 km
4 Sitapur (STP)
22:30
22:35
5 min
1
86 km
5 Lakhimpur (LMP)
23:33
23:35
2 min
1
132 km
6 Gola Gokaranath (GK)
00:28
00:30
2 min
2
166 km
7 Mailani (MLN)
01:30
01:40
10 min
2
192 km
8 Puranpur (PP)
02:15
02:17
2 min
2
224 km
9 Pilibhit Jn (PBE)
02:55
03:20
25 min
2
259 km
10 Bhojipura Jn (BPR)
04:10
04:30
20 min
2
298 km
11 Baheri (BHI)
04:59
05:01
2 min
2
330 km
12 Kichha (KHH)
05:19
05:21
2 min
2
345 km
13 Pantnagar (PBW)
05:33
05:35
2 min
2
357 km
14 Lal Kuan (LKU)
06:10
0
2
363 km

Train Nainital Express -15308 from to passes through following stations:


Aishbagh, Lucknow City, Daliganj, Sitapur, Lakhimpur, Gola Gokaranath, Mailani, Puranpur, Pilibhit Jn, Bhojipura Jn, Baheri, Kichha, Pantnagar, Lal Kuan,