Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nagpur Pune Express - 12136


  ()
1 Nagpur (NGP)
18:35
0
1
0 km
2 Ajni (AJNI)
18:43
18:45
2 min
1
3 km
3 Wardha Jn (WR)
19:42
19:45
3 min
1
79 km
4 Pulgaon Jn (PLO)
20:08
20:10
2 min
1
109 km
5 Dhamangaon (DMN)
20:36
20:38
2 min
1
129 km
6 Badnera Jn (BD)
21:30
21:33
3 min
1
175 km
7 Akola Jn (AK)
22:25
22:30
5 min
1
253 km
8 Shegaon (SEG)
22:58
23:00
2 min
1
291 km
9 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
00:40
00:45
5 min
2
393 km
10 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
01:13
01:15
2 min
2
417 km
11 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
02:18
02:20
2 min
2
510 km
12 Manmad Jn (MMR)
03:45
03:50
5 min
2
578 km
13 Kopargaon (KPG)
04:31
04:33
2 min
2
619 km
14 Belapur (BAP)
05:08
05:10
2 min
2
663 km
15 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
06:10
06:13
3 min
2
730 km
16 Daund Jn (DD)
08:00
08:15
15 min
2
814 km
17 Pune Jn (PUNE)
09:45
0
2
890 km

Train Nagpur Pune Express -12136 from to passes through following stations:


Nagpur, Ajni, Wardha Jn, Pulgaon Jn, Dhamangaon, Badnera Jn, Akola Jn, Shegaon, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Kopargaon, Belapur, Ahmadnagar, Daund Jn, Pune Jn,