Nagpur To Tumsar Road Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Tumsar Road Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12808 Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Tumsar Road 03:05 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Tumsar Road 05:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Tumsar Road 07:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres Ajni 08:24 Tumsar Road 10:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Tumsar Road 10:42 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Tumsar Road 11:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Tumsar Road 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Tumsar Road 14:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Tumsar Road 16:04 Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Tumsar Road 16:04 Y N N N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Tumsar Road 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail Ajni 16:05 Tumsar Road 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Tumsar Road 18:11 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Tumsar Road 19:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Tumsar Road 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Tumsar Road 01:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Tumsar Road Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online