Nagpur To Shegaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Shegaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Shegaon 11:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Shegaon 13:52 Y N N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Shegaon 15:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express Itwari 12:13 Shegaon 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Shegaon 19:28 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Shegaon 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Shegaon 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Shegaon 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Shegaon 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Shegaon 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Shegaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online