Nagpur To Shegaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Shegaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Shegaon 11:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Shegaon 13:52 Y N N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Shegaon 15:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express Itwari 12:13 Shegaon 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Shegaon 19:28 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Shegaon 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Shegaon 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Shegaon 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Shegaon 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Shegaon 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Shegaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Shegaon Trains

Book your train tickets from nagpur to shegaon. Trains that run on this route are Shm Ltt Express, Vidarbha Expres, Azad Hind Exp, Gondwana Expres, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Nagpur Pune Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Sewagram Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail and etc. You can board your train from different locations in nagpur like Itwari, Nagpur. Different trains running from nagpur to shegaon takes time approximately from 6 hrs 26 mins to 3 hours 59 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Maharashtra Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Sewagram Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Shm Ltt Express or train that run sporadically like Gondwana Expres, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Nagpur Pune Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from nagpur like from Nagpur( like Nagpur Pune Exp, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Gondwana Expres, Vidarbha Expres, Sewagram Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hwh Adi Express, Azad Hind Exp ), Itwari( like Shm Ltt Express, Maharashtra Exp ).